NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Katsu18.861002020-01-10
2Bomb19.13972019-10-27
3Pezz19.16952019-09-12
4TheRedhotbr19.36942019-08-01
5Rc Shymii19.39932019-10-08
6Misty19.50922019-10-27
7eräjorma5555519.96912019-11-03
8Dakoatts19.97902019-10-30
9edghe11920.57892019-07-14
10Trk Walter20.63882019-10-17
1120.74872019-12-04
12Alex20.96862019-06-26
13Layoso21.43852019-07-20
14Raayer22.73842019-07-11
15Carlos Solano23.11832019-11-14
16Minimariner24.79822019-12-11
17⭐ iArcadia25.23812019-08-13
18shizuku26.04802019-12-09
19DarkCrash2627.30792019-08-05
20Da-Man-Junpei28.53782019-09-30
Don`t copy text!