NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Katsu18.861002020-01-10
2Bomb19.13972019-10-27
3Pezz19.16952019-09-12
4TheRedhotbr19.36942019-08-01
5Rc Shymii19.39932019-10-08
6Misty19.50922019-10-27
7eräjorma5555519.96912019-11-03
8Dakoatts19.97902019-10-30
9edghe11920.57892019-07-14
10Trk Walter20.63882019-10-17
11Alex20.96872019-06-26
12Layoso21.43862019-07-20
13Raayer22.73852019-07-11
14Carlos Solano23.11842019-11-14
15Minimariner24.79832019-12-11
16⭐ iArcadia25.23822019-08-13
17shizuku26.04812019-12-09
18DarkCrash2627.30802019-08-05
19Da-Man-Junpei28.53792019-09-30
Don`t copy text!