NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Katsu10.051002019-09-28
2Hyène_JurassX12.92972019-09-07
3GSC_Karma15.45952019-08-20
4Star_Platinum12615.62942020-02-29
5Dakoatts17.56932019-09-19
6Carlos Solano19.86922019-11-14
7angrysquid12320.53912019-08-10
8Venomous500025.90902020-01-20
9Minimariner28.91892019-12-30
10Furziqal44.28882019-07-01
11[H]wsTyy—1:08.26872020-03-30
Don`t copy text!