NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Dakoatts22.471002020-03-27
2Katsu22.66972020-01-31
3Gerald23.31952019-12-01
4Pezz23.90942019-09-11
5GSC_Karma24.08932019-09-11
6GSC_Remiix_J24.10922019-09-10
7Misty24.44912019-12-25
8eräjorma5555524.64902019-11-03
9Diego26.30892019-07-19
10Layoso26.94882019-07-23
11Carlos Solano27.54872019-11-14
12Raayer29.47862019-07-12
13Minimariner31.28852019-12-14
14Da-Man-Junpei35.81842019-09-30
Don`t copy text!