NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Lornoveo01.211002020-03-17
2Katsu01.71972020-02-10
3GSC_Remiix_J03.64952019-10-20
4Rare_CTR04.84942020-03-04
5Alex06.78932019-09-01
6DONPAPI2807.95922019-08-28
7Make17th12.15912019-08-19
8BTF13.56902019-08-14
9Minimariner16.52892019-12-22
10Carlos Solano21.74882019-11-14
Don`t copy text!