NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Katsu32.451002020-01-30
2Dakoatts33.21972020-01-15
3Gerald33.57952019-11-01
4[GSC] Garma34.40942019-09-19
5GSC_Karma34.78932019-07-30
6Layoso35.77922019-07-28
7[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ36.16912019-07-12
8Venomous500037.54902020-01-14
9Misty37.75892019-09-17
10Diego38.04882019-08-04
11Minimariner38.19872020-01-10
12Carlos Solano38.33862020-02-28
13Philipdude4347.16852019-07-22
14Ilvfzx1:31.75842019-11-02
Don`t copy text!