NF Relic Race Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Bomb08.241002019-11-01
2GSC_Remiix_J08.38972019-10-27
3Misty08.50952020-01-12
4Katsu08.53942019-09-29
5Leniovias09.33932019-08-18
6Minimariner12.97922020-01-11
7Dakoatts13.94912019-09-18
8JuanjusMx-666cc14.29902020-01-11
9Carlos Solano18.59892019-11-16
Don`t copy text!