NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best33.161002019-12-26
1Naor33.161002020-01-21
3Megumi B33.30952019-11-29
4Alexiz33.36942019-10-17
5KomodoJakke33.49932019-10-31
6DarkCrash2633.53922019-11-02
6wabisabi33.53922020-01-11
8Moschi33.59902020-01-06
9FGTurismo2133.63892019-12-23
10Karma|كارما33.66882019-11-27
11GSC_Remiix_J33.69872019-12-26
12Mateus Al33.73862019-08-05
12Justin Zimmermann33.73862019-09-30
12The Tall God33.73862019-12-26
12Pancho33.73862020-01-14
16Lornoveo33.75822019-12-24
17Leniovias33.76812019-09-11
17ilPataturco33.76812019-12-20
17Bomb33.76812019-12-26
20TSX / Glooba33.79782019-08-09
21Drfrog9633.80772019-08-14
21[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA33.80772019-12-05
21DareDevil33.80772020-01-20
24Alexa Bliss33.83742020-01-22
25Hugo33.86732019-07-31
25Katsu33.86732019-11-25
25Trk Walter33.86732020-01-01
28VacchianoDomus33.90702019-10-16
28Misty33.90702019-12-23
30Diogo Dos Santos Costa33.93682019-07-19
30Rc Shymii33.93682019-12-11
32[GSC] Garma33.96662019-09-29
32Vercetty9433.96662019-09-29
34E_pura_TION34.06642019-10-28
34Oprucs34.06642020-01-10
36Kevin Jonez34.10622020-01-15
37TheRedhotbr34.13612019-07-18
37U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]34.13612019-10-03
37Lorys34.13612019-10-13
40La_Douille420🏎️34.16582019-10-29
40N3rr0owHD34.16582020-01-07
42Marty_Banks34.23562019-06-30
42Reyn34.23562019-08-07
42Aura34.23562019-08-15
42IR | Majin gam34.23562019-10-13
42MaialePolare34.23562019-11-10
47houseleenee34.26512019-08-12
48IR | Barca34.30502019-08-25
49Ergunno34.33492019-09-16
50mrpaky_198834.36482019-12-31
51Diego34.40472019-09-17
52IR | Yokí Sayukri34.43462019-08-09
52Ndrept34.43462019-11-12
54Sipa34.46442019-08-03
54Starcrunsher34.46442019-12-23
56bendy34.59422019-07-16
57Niklas Nyberg34.60412019-07-10
57ahvena_34.60412019-10-12
59IR | Gahsd34.63392020-01-08
60illusioniste2934.66382019-08-25
60JackurG34.66382019-10-15
62Ivan Hakštok34.69362019-07-16
63Tyler34.70352019-07-16
64Crazykonga34.73342019-06-26
64Token Crystal34.73342019-12-30
66Hacka34.76322019-11-12
67Rc_5ivek34.80312019-11-30
68ExeWay34.86302019-06-27
68[Rc] FIVE34.86302019-09-19
68ilPocket34.86302019-11-08
71Jumpyluff34.93272019-07-26
72Alessandro34.96262019-06-23
73Daltonic35.03252019-08-07
74FireFox35.16242019-08-03
74Narumi942235.16242019-08-30
76To-kyto35.20222019-07-21
77angrysquid12335.23212019-08-14
77branch35.23212020-01-04
79Tyakyh35.30192019-09-02
80Lionyx35.46182019-09-15
81ewillyyy35.53172019-09-17
82sfregiatore_m35.60162019-07-23
83Jack White35.80152019-07-17
84Tigzick35.93142019-07-18
85Minimariner36.13132019-10-22
86cskingbabar36.20122020-01-22
87N Trophy36.33112019-08-20
87RIDDICK36.33112019-10-08
89black_fire_6236.4392019-08-11
90Fedorazerty36.5782019-10-24
91CTR Ross36.6672019-11-21
92Todomeda36.8362019-12-31
Don`t copy text!