NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Alexiz33.031002020-03-30
1Naor33.031002020-03-31
3oxide_the_best33.16952019-12-26
4Mr MachoGlobe33.23942020-02-25
5Megumi B33.30932019-11-29
6Jecux33.46922020-03-23
7KomodoJakke33.49912019-10-31
8DarkCrash2633.53902019-11-02
8wabisabi33.53902020-01-11
8Pancho33.53902020-03-28
11IR | Barca33.56872020-02-23
11GSC_Karma33.56872020-03-21
13Moschi33.59852020-01-06
13Katsu33.59852020-02-14
15FGTurismo2133.63832019-12-23
16Daddy33.64822020-02-09
17Il Sanjista (PSN: SorianoELcanario)33.66812020-03-16
17Rc Shymii33.66812020-03-30
19GSC_Remiix_J33.69792019-12-26
20Mateus Al33.73782019-08-05
20Justin Zimmermann33.73782019-09-30
20The Tall God33.73782019-12-26
20[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ33.73782020-02-12
24Lornoveo33.75742019-12-24
25Leniovias33.76732019-09-11
25ilPataturco33.76732019-12-20
25Gerald33.76732019-12-26
25Sajumi33.76732020-03-30
25Misty33.76732020-03-31
30TSX / Glooba33.79682019-08-09
30[Rc] FIVE33.79682020-02-10
32Drfrog9633.80662019-08-14
32DareDevil33.80662020-01-20
32Alexa Bliss33.80662020-01-27
35[V]Kaizoku33.86632019-07-31
35Trk Walter33.86632020-01-01
37VacchianoDomus33.90612019-10-16
37IR | Yokí Sayukri33.90612020-03-27
39Diogo Dos Santos Costa33.93592019-07-19
40[GSC] Garma33.96582019-09-29
40[TS] Vercetty9433.96582019-09-29
42E_pura_TION34.06562019-10-28
42Oprucs34.06562020-01-10
44Kevin Jonez34.10542020-01-15
45TheRedhotbr34.13532019-07-18
45U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]34.13532019-10-03
45Lorys34.13532019-10-13
45MaialePolare34.13532020-02-21
45[666cc] JuanjusMx34.13532020-03-18
50La_Douille420🏎️34.16482019-10-29
50N3rr0owHD34.16482020-01-07
52Marty_Banks34.23462019-06-30
52Reyn34.23462019-08-07
52Aura34.23462019-08-15
52IR | Majin gam34.23462019-10-13
52Trob34.23462020-02-10
52KaiserRogue9634.23462020-04-02
58houseleenee34.26402019-08-12
59sfregiatore_m34.30392020-03-20
60Ergunno34.33382019-09-16
61mrpaky_198834.36372019-12-31
61KITSUNCO34.36372020-03-08
63Diego34.40352019-09-17
64Ndrept34.43342019-11-12
65Sipa34.46332019-08-03
65Starcrunsher34.46332019-12-23
65Silva34.46332020-02-11
68DarkNova834.56302020-02-08
69bendy34.59292019-07-16
70Niklas Nyberg34.60282019-07-10
70ahvena_34.60282019-10-12
72Gahsd34.63262020-01-08
73illusioniste2934.66252019-08-25
73JackurG34.66252019-10-15
73YoghurtBoy34.66252020-03-10
76Ivan Hakštok34.69222019-07-16
77Tyler34.70212019-07-16
78Crazykonga34.73202019-06-26
78Token Crystal34.73202019-12-30
80Hacka34.76182019-11-12
81Rc_5ivek34.80172019-11-30
81NEBREPINS34.80172020-02-03
81Bradipopanza34.80172020-02-21
81Todomeda34.80172020-03-11
85ExeWay34.86132019-06-27
85ilPocket34.86132019-11-08
85Star_Platinum12634.86132020-02-01
88Jumpyluff34.93102019-07-26
89Alessandro34.9692019-06-23
89MECHDRAGON77734.9692020-03-31
91Fedorazerty35.0072020-03-31
92Daltonic35.0362019-08-07
93FireFox35.1652019-08-03
93Narumi942235.1652019-08-30
95To-kyto35.2032019-07-21
96angrysquid12335.2322019-08-14
96branch35.2322020-01-04
98Minimariner35.2602020-03-30
99Tyakyh35.3002019-09-02
100🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯35.3302020-03-31
101Lionyx35.4302020-02-10
102ewillyyy35.5302019-09-17
103RYNO12335.6602020-02-22
104Jack White35.8002019-07-17
105cskingbabar35.8302020-02-21
106Tigzick35.9302019-07-18
107RIDDICK36.3302019-10-08
108black_fire_6236.4302019-08-11
109CTR Ross36.6602019-11-21
Don`t copy text!