NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Keronari25.791002020-04-02
2V_HiirMaX25.85972020-03-28
2NuKLeZz25.85972020-03-30
4Gerald25.92942020-03-28
5oxide_the_best26.05932020-03-30
5AntGTone26.05932020-04-02
7Martín26.15912020-04-07
8FGTurismo2126.16902020-03-30
9Jordy92526.19892020-02-01
10TATANE26.32882020-04-02
11Katsu26.39872019-09-26
11GSC_Remiix_J26.39872019-11-09
11Daddy26.39872020-01-26
14[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ26.49842020-01-23
15Juha-Matti Kuusniemi26.52832019-08-12
15ⲛ.ⲃauer26.52832020-04-05
15Carchax126.52832020-04-05
18Rc Shymii26.55802019-12-11
19DarkCrash2626.59792019-11-16
20Moschi26.60782020-01-08
21Justin Zimmermann26.62772019-09-30
21Lornoveo26.62772020-01-04
23ilPataturco26.69752019-12-19
23broz26.69752020-01-24
23The Tall God26.69752020-01-25
23Alexa Bliss26.69752020-03-31
27[GSC] Garma26.75712019-12-16
28Jumpyluff26.76702019-09-01
28Misty26.76702020-01-26
30🐍KomodoSphinx🦅26.79682020-02-28
31GSC_Karma26.82672019-12-10
32Reyn26.83662019-08-08
33Lorys26.85652019-09-05
33Dimitri26.85652019-09-09
35TenguFlo26.86632019-08-06
36Revvylo26.89622020-04-04
37VacchianoDomus26.92612019-09-19
38U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]26.95602019-09-22
38Rc_5ivek26.95602019-12-01
40Leniovias26.96582019-09-16
41Sipa26.99572020-01-15
42IR | Barca27.06562019-09-01
42IR | Majin gam27.06562019-10-11
42[TS] Vercetty9427.06562019-12-18
45Ergunno27.09532019-11-06
45herirou27.09532019-11-24
45[Rc] FIVE27.09532020-01-14
48Trob27.12502020-02-16
49E_pura_TION27.15492020-03-16
50JackurG27.16482019-10-15
50DareDevil27.16482019-11-22
52Pizza27.19462019-09-20
52KomodoJakke27.19462019-11-01
54Oprucs27.22442020-03-11
55Star_Platinum12627.25432020-02-01
56⭐ iArcadia27.26422019-10-17
57Quaxpy27.29412020-01-09
58houseleenee27.32402019-09-05
58Diego27.32402019-12-08
60Hacka27.33382019-12-13
61blooo-9627.39372019-09-04
62KaiserRogue9627.42362020-04-02
63KITSUNCO27.49352020-03-07
63sfregiatore_m27.49352020-03-18
65Gahsd27.52332020-03-28
66Aseriof27.56322019-08-15
67Tom27.59312019-06-27
67Trk Walter27.59312019-10-13
67DarkNova827.59312019-10-14
67Starcrunsher27.59312019-12-24
71IR | Yokí Sayukri27.62272019-10-22
72Lionyx27.65262020-01-10
73NEBREPINS27.69252020-02-03
74[666cc] JuanjusMx27.76242020-03-03
75ahvena_28.09232019-10-12
75Minimariner28.09232020-02-22
77Roxpie28.19212019-07-07
77Aura28.19212019-07-29
79Ndrept28.36192019-10-21
79Silva28.36192020-02-22
81KontraPunktus28.46172020-01-15
82Damosk28.49162019-06-26
83Dakoatts28.59152019-12-18
84MaialePolare28.62142020-01-18
85🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯28.76132020-03-31
86Niklas Nyberg28.82122019-07-14
87ilPocket29.16112019-10-17
87CTR Ross29.16112019-11-26
89FireFox29.1992020-04-04
89Fedorazerty29.1992020-04-05
91Todomeda29.2972020-03-29
92Da-Man-Junpei29.3662019-10-10
93cskingbabar29.9252020-03-12
94ewillyyy30.4242019-09-15
95To-kyto30.7632019-07-29
96Daltonic31.0622019-09-18
97illusioniste2931.1912019-08-25
98Joni Lahti31.2302019-07-19
99RYNO12331.6902020-02-22
100Jack White31.8902019-07-17
101RIDDICK31.9302019-10-21
102black_fire_6232.3902019-08-11
Don`t copy text!