NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best26.121002020-01-09
2Bomb26.26972019-11-26
3Katsu26.39952019-09-26
3GSC_Remiix_J26.39952019-11-09
5GAlliA-HirMaX26.45932020-01-05
6Juha-Matti Kuusniemi26.52922019-08-12
7Rc Shymii26.55912019-12-11
8DarkCrash2626.59902019-11-16
9Moschi26.60892020-01-08
10Justin Zimmermann26.62882019-09-30
10Lornoveo26.62882020-01-04
12[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA26.66862019-11-19
13FGTurismo2126.69852019-07-23
13ilPataturco26.69852019-12-19
15[GSC] Garma26.75832019-12-16
16Jumpyluff26.76822019-09-01
17Karma|كارما26.82812019-12-10
18Reyn26.83802019-08-08
19Lorys26.85792019-09-05
19Dimitri26.85792019-09-09
21TenguFlo26.86772019-08-06
22The Tall God26.89762019-12-26
23VacchianoDomus26.92752019-09-19
23🐍KomodoSphinx🦅26.92752020-01-02
25U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]26.95732019-09-22
25Rc_5ivek26.95732019-12-01
27Leniovias26.96712019-09-16
28Sipa26.99702020-01-15
29IR | Barca27.06692019-09-01
29IR | Majin gam27.06692019-10-11
29Vercetty9427.06692019-12-18
32Ergunno27.09662019-11-06
32herirou27.09662019-11-24
32[Rc] FIVE27.09662020-01-14
35JackurG27.16632019-10-15
35DareDevil27.16632019-11-22
37Pizza27.19612019-09-20
37NicholasVkN27.19612019-11-01
37Misty27.19612020-01-07
40⭐ iArcadia27.26582019-10-17
41Quaxpy27.29572020-01-09
42houseleenee27.32562019-09-05
42E_pura_TION27.32562019-10-28
42Diego27.32562019-12-08
45Hacka27.33532019-12-13
46blooo-9627.39522019-09-04
47Aseriof27.56512019-08-15
47Alexa Bliss27.56512019-10-01
49Tom27.59492019-06-27
49Trk Walter27.59492019-10-13
49DarkNova827.59492019-10-14
49Starcrunsher27.59492019-12-24
53IR | Yokí Sayukri27.62452019-10-22
54Lionyx27.65442020-01-10
55Star_Platinum12627.72432019-10-20
56sfregiatore_m27.86422019-10-27
57ahvena_28.09412019-10-12
58Roxpie28.19402019-07-07
58Aura28.19402019-07-29
60IR | Gahsd28.29382020-01-08
61Ndrept28.36372019-10-21
62KontraPunktus28.46362020-01-15
63Damosk28.49352019-06-26
64Dakoatts28.59342019-12-18
65MaialePolare28.62332020-01-18
66Niklas Nyberg28.82322019-07-14
67Minimariner29.02312019-10-22
68ilPocket29.16302019-10-17
68CTR Ross29.16302019-11-26
70Da-Man-Junpei29.36282019-10-10
71ewillyyy30.42272019-09-15
72Todomeda30.72262019-08-21
73To-kyto30.76252019-07-29
74Daltonic31.06242019-09-18
75illusioniste2931.19232019-08-25
76Joni Lahti31.23222019-07-19
77Jack White31.89212019-07-17
78RIDDICK31.93202019-10-21
79black_fire_6232.39192019-08-11
8032.43182019-10-07
81Fedorazerty32.73172019-11-01
Don`t copy text!