NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1FGTurismo2123.751002019-12-04
2penta_the_best23.78972019-08-16
3Jordy92523.79952019-10-16
4GSC_Remiix_J23.99942019-11-11
5oxide_the_best24.02932019-10-11
5Karma|كارما24.02932019-12-09
7Megumi B24.05912019-12-28
8[GSC] Garma24.09902019-11-03
8Moschi24.09902020-01-08
10Dimitri24.13882020-01-06
11Blue24.15872019-07-22
11IR | Barca24.15872019-10-20
11[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA24.15872019-12-17
14Katsu24.18842019-10-17
14Lornoveo24.18842020-01-07
16wabisabi24.19822019-12-04
17Vercetty9424.22812019-09-29
17The Tall God24.22812019-12-27
19Justin Zimmermann24.25792019-09-24
20IR | Majin gam24.28782019-10-20
21DareDevil24.29772019-11-26
22VacchianoDomus24.32762019-10-02
23Rc Shymii24.35752019-09-28
23Misty24.35752019-10-12
25Lorys24.38732019-10-11
26Bomb24.39722019-09-09
27Firekeeper_824.42712019-09-16
27JackurG24.42712019-10-15
29Tom24.45692019-07-07
29Leniovias24.45692019-09-16
29Alexa Bliss24.45692020-01-04
29ErDona9924.45692020-01-17
33Reyn24.46652019-07-18
34ExeWay24.49642019-07-18
35houseleenee24.55632019-09-18
36E_pura_TION24.59622019-11-15
3724.62612019-08-31
38La_Douille420🏎️24.65602019-11-13
39Toby24.72592019-07-17
39NicholasVkN24.72592019-08-27
39NICIX6924.72592019-10-18
42Hacka24.74562019-11-12
43Aura24.75552019-08-17
43Trk Walter24.75552019-10-13
45U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]24.79532019-09-22
46Bæguætte24.82522019-07-05
46Ergunno24.82522019-11-06
48[Rc] FIVE24.85502019-09-17
48Diego24.85502019-10-11
50IR | Yokí Sayukri24.89482019-11-25
51Tyler24.92472019-07-16
51Quaxpy24.92472019-10-11
53Sipa24.95452019-08-13
53IR | Gahsd24.95452020-01-08
55Ndrept24.99432019-11-21
56Jumpyluff25.05422019-07-26
56Starcrunsher25.05422019-12-26
58Kevin Jonez25.09402019-08-19
58MaialePolare25.09402019-10-13
60Niklas Nyberg25.12382019-10-10
60ilPocket25.12382019-12-05
62Oldmate 29725.15362019-12-14
63kicks25.22352019-09-04
63ahvena_25.22352019-12-28
6525.39332019-10-28
66Token Crystal25.45322019-12-30
67FireFox25.59312019-08-03
68Minimariner25.72302019-10-26
69CTR Ross25.85292019-11-29
70sfregiatore_m26.19282019-07-24
71Fedorazerty26.26272019-11-24
72Lionyx26.89262020-01-09
73branch27.15252019-12-01
74illusioniste2927.79242019-08-25
75ewillyyy28.06232019-09-15
76black_fire_6228.22222019-08-12
77To-kyto28.25212019-07-29
78Todomeda29.56202019-08-20
7929.63192019-10-07
80RIDDICK30.63182019-10-09
Don`t copy text!