NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1FGTurismo2123.751002019-12-04
1Jordy92523.751002020-04-02
3penta_the_best23.78952019-08-16
4broz23.98942020-02-19
5GSC_Remiix_J23.99932019-11-11
5Daddy23.99932020-02-11
7oxide_the_best24.02912019-10-11
7GSC_Karma24.02912019-12-09
7Gerald24.02912020-01-27
7OfficialPepi24.02912020-01-31
11Megumi B24.05872019-12-28
11KomodoJakke24.05872020-03-01
11[RSC]Swipe24324.05872020-04-03
14ⲛ.ⲃauer24.08842020-04-05
15[GSC] Garma24.09832019-11-03
15Moschi24.09832020-01-08
15[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ24.09832020-03-09
15Alexa Bliss24.09832020-03-31
19Martín24.12792020-04-07
20Dimitri24.13782020-01-06
21Blue24.15772019-07-22
21IR | Barca24.15772019-10-20
21The Tall God24.15772020-01-25
21Revvylo24.15772020-04-04
25Katsu24.18732019-10-17
25Lornoveo24.18732020-01-07
27wabisabi24.19712019-12-04
28[TS] Vercetty9424.22702019-09-29
29Justin Zimmermann24.25692019-09-24
29Misty24.25692020-03-29
31IR | Majin gam24.28672019-10-20
32DareDevil24.29662019-11-26
33VacchianoDomus24.32652019-10-02
34Rc Shymii24.35642019-09-28
34🐍KomodoSphinx🦅24.35642020-02-24
36Lorys24.38622019-10-11
37Rare_CTR24.39612020-03-06
38Firekeeper_824.42602019-09-16
38JackurG24.42602019-10-15
40Tom24.45582019-07-07
40Leniovias24.45582019-09-16
40ErDona9924.45582020-01-17
43Reyn24.46552019-07-18
44E_pura_TION24.48542020-02-18
45ExeWay24.49532019-07-18
46houseleenee24.55522019-09-18
46KITSUNCO24.55522020-03-07
48KaiserRogue9624.62502020-04-04
49La_Douille420🏎️24.65492019-11-13
50Gahsd24.69482020-03-28
51Toby24.72472019-07-17
51NICIX6924.72472019-10-18
53Hacka24.74452019-11-12
54Aura24.75442019-08-17
54Trk Walter24.75442019-10-13
54[666cc] JuanjusMx24.75442020-03-04
57U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]24.79412019-09-22
58Bæguætte24.82402019-07-05
58Ergunno24.82402019-11-06
60[Rc] FIVE24.85382019-09-17
60Diego24.85382019-10-11
60Trob24.85382020-02-09
63IR | Yokí Sayukri24.89352019-11-25
64Tyler24.92342019-07-16
64Quaxpy24.92342019-10-11
66Sipa24.95322019-08-13
67Ndrept24.99312019-11-21
67DarkNova824.99312020-02-08
69Jumpyluff25.05292019-07-26
69Starcrunsher25.05292019-12-26
71Kevin Jonez25.09272019-08-19
71MaialePolare25.09272019-10-13
73Niklas Nyberg25.12252019-10-10
73ilPocket25.12252019-12-05
75Oldmate 29725.15232019-12-14
75Minimariner25.15232020-04-03
77sfregiatore_m25.19212020-03-29
78kicks25.22202019-09-04
78ahvena_25.22202019-12-28
80Lionyx25.35182020-03-28
81Token Crystal25.45172019-12-30
82Fedorazerty25.55162020-04-05
83FireFox25.59152019-08-03
84NEBREPINS25.69142020-02-03
85CTR Ross25.85132019-11-29
85cskingbabar25.85132020-03-07
87Pafap26.89112020-03-10
88branch27.15102019-12-01
89🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯27.2292020-03-31
90illusioniste2927.7982019-08-25
91ewillyyy28.0672019-09-15
92black_fire_6228.2262019-08-12
93To-kyto28.2552019-07-29
94RYNO12328.7342020-02-22
95Todomeda29.5632019-08-20
96RIDDICK30.6322019-10-09
Don`t copy text!