NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1ilPataturco32.091002020-03-27
2GSC Lehtoo32.23972020-03-27
3Jordy92532.33952020-02-11
3NuKLeZz32.33952020-03-30
5GSC_Remiix_J32.49932020-03-15
5FaisalKiller32.49932020-04-06
7Gerald32.56912019-10-20
7FGTurismo2132.56912019-12-18
7ⲛ.ⲃauer32.56912020-04-05
10Alexa Bliss32.59882020-03-31
10Needpit32.59882020-04-03
12KomodoJakke32.63862020-01-12
12broz32.63862020-02-24
12AntGTone32.63862020-04-06
15Neko32.66832020-04-03
16DX32.69822019-09-25
16wabisabi32.69822019-12-19
16oxide_the_best32.69822020-01-08
16Megumi B32.69822020-02-03
20Katsu32.73782019-09-02
20GSC_Karma32.73782019-11-26
20TATANE32.73782020-03-21
23[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ32.76752020-02-22
24Feb32.79742020-02-29
25The Tall God32.83732020-02-18
26ErDona9932.86722020-02-20
26Misty32.86722020-03-26
28Justin Zimmermann32.89702019-09-30
28DareDevil32.89702020-01-15
28vzack32.89702020-03-21
31Moschi32.93672019-12-21
31Daddy32.93672020-02-09
33IR | Majin gam32.96652019-12-25
33SSSkorna9332.96652020-02-17
35Lornoveo33.02632019-12-01
36[TS] MrJavi9433.03622019-11-03
36[GSC] Garma33.03622019-12-16
36Revvylo33.03622020-04-04
39IR | Barca33.13592019-11-07
40Biohazard_201433.19582019-08-09
41[Rc] FIVE33.20572019-12-08
42[TS] Vercetty9433.23562019-10-07
43Tom33.26552019-07-15
43Pancho33.26552020-03-17
45Rare_CTR33.29532020-02-05
45Gahsd33.29532020-03-30
47Trk Walter33.30512020-03-08
48NICIX6933.33502019-09-14
49E_pura_TION33.39492020-03-10
50Mateus33.46482019-07-28
50Pizza33.46482019-09-20
52⭐ iArcadia33.53462020-02-18
52Trob33.53462020-02-26
54Juha-Matti Kuusniemi33.56442019-07-06
54VacchianoDomus33.56442019-09-26
54houseleenee33.56442019-10-02
54Ergunno33.56442019-11-06
58Rc Shymii33.70402019-09-20
58JackurG33.70402019-10-15
60Star_Platinum12633.73382019-12-24
61Lorys33.76372019-10-10
61DarkNova833.76372020-02-08
63Diego33.79352020-01-10
64Hacka33.83342019-11-19
65🐍KomodoSphinx🦅33.86332020-03-19
66Sipa33.90322020-01-05
66NEBREPINS33.90322020-02-03
68[666cc] JuanjusMx33.93302020-03-18
69Septumbra34.06292019-08-02
69IR | Yokí Sayukri34.06292019-11-25
69MaialePolare34.06292020-03-23
72U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]34.10262019-09-22
72Starcrunsher34.10262019-12-23
74Firekeeper_834.20242019-08-15
74Lionyx34.20242020-02-10
76sfregiatore_m34.23222020-03-29
77Silva34.36212020-02-11
77Minimariner34.36212020-04-04
79🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯34.39192020-03-31
80Jumpyluff34.40182019-07-27
80Rossrossy34.40182019-08-05
82Roxpie34.56162019-08-17
83Niklas Nyberg34.60152019-07-31
84_EmmaTH34.63142019-12-22
85kicks34.66132019-09-09
86ahvena_34.70122019-12-29
87Raayer34.73112019-06-29
88Leniovias34.80102019-07-15
89KITSUNCO34.8392020-02-05
90cskingbabar34.9382020-04-06
91ilPocket35.0372019-12-18
92illusioniste2935.3662019-08-26
92Fedorazerty35.3662020-03-31
94Tigzick35.4042019-07-15
94Aura35.4042019-07-24
96FireFox35.5022019-07-14
97To-kyto35.6312019-08-02
98Da-Man-Junpei35.9002019-10-15
99branch35.9302019-12-20
100TinyJake36.0302019-07-26
101GabrY_Master36.4302019-07-31
102RYNO12337.1002020-02-22
103ewillyyy40.6202019-09-15
104Todomeda41.6402019-12-08
105black_fire_6248.2102019-08-12
106RIDDICK48.3102019-10-09
Don`t copy text!