NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1ilPataturco32.361002020-01-05
2Jordy92532.43972019-11-12
3Bomb32.56952019-10-20
3FGTurismo2132.56952019-12-18
5GSC Lehtoo32.59932019-11-14
6NicholasVkN32.63922020-01-12
7GSC_Remiix_J32.66912020-01-05
8DX32.69902019-09-25
8wabisabi32.69902019-12-19
8oxide_the_best32.69902020-01-08
11Katsu32.73872019-09-02
11Karma|كارما32.73872019-11-26
13broz32.76852019-12-06
14Justin Zimmermann32.89842019-09-30
14DareDevil32.89842020-01-15
16The Tall God32.90822020-01-17
17Moschi32.93812019-12-21
18IR | Majin gam32.96802019-12-25
19Lornoveo33.02792019-12-01
20Javier33.03782019-11-03
20[GSC] Garma33.03782019-12-16
20[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA33.03782019-12-28
20Alexa Bliss33.03782020-01-04
24ErDona9933.06742019-11-28
25IR | Barca33.13732019-11-07
26Biohazard_201433.19722019-08-09
27[Rc] FIVE33.20712019-12-08
28Vercetty9433.23702019-10-07
28Misty33.23702019-12-07
30Tom33.26682019-07-15
31NICIX6933.33672019-09-14
32Rare_CTR33.36662019-12-22
33Mateus33.46652019-07-28
33Pizza33.46652019-09-20
35Juha-Matti Kuusniemi33.56632019-07-06
35VacchianoDomus33.56632019-09-26
35houseleenee33.56632019-10-02
35Ergunno33.56632019-11-06
39Trk Walter33.66592019-11-13
40E_pura_TION33.69582019-11-27
41Rc Shymii33.70572019-09-20
41JackurG33.70572019-10-15
43Star_Platinum12633.73552019-12-24
44Lorys33.76542019-10-10
45Diego33.79532020-01-10
46Hacka33.83522019-11-19
47Sipa33.90512020-01-05
48Septumbra34.06502019-08-02
48IR | Yokí Sayukri34.06502019-11-25
50U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]34.10482019-09-22
50Starcrunsher34.10482019-12-23
52🐍KomodoSphinx🦅34.16462019-08-13
53Firekeeper_834.20452019-08-15
54MaialePolare34.33442019-12-22
55Jumpyluff34.40432019-07-27
55Rossrossy34.40432019-08-05
5734.53412019-10-28
58Roxpie34.56402019-08-17
59Niklas Nyberg34.60392019-07-31
60_EmmaTH34.63382019-12-22
61kicks34.66372019-09-09
62ahvena_34.70362019-12-29
63Raayer34.73352019-06-29
6434.76342019-08-15
65Leniovias34.80332019-07-15
66sfregiatore_m34.90322019-10-27
67ilPocket35.03312019-12-18
68illusioniste2935.36302019-08-26
68Lionyx35.36302019-10-02
70Tigzick35.40282019-07-15
70Aura35.40282019-07-24
72Minimariner35.43262019-10-29
73FireFox35.50252019-07-14
74To-kyto35.63242019-08-02
75Da-Man-Junpei35.90232019-10-15
76branch35.93222019-12-20
76IR | Gahsd35.93222020-01-09
78TinyJake36.03202019-07-26
79KITSUNCO36.06192020-01-03
80GabrY_Master36.43182019-07-31
81ewillyyy40.62172019-09-15
82N Trophy40.70162019-09-09
83Todomeda41.64152019-12-08
84black_fire_6248.21142019-08-12
85RIDDICK48.31132019-10-09
Don`t copy text!