NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1IR | Barca41.801002020-03-27
2ilPataturco41.91972020-03-05
3DX41.94952020-02-04
4oxide_the_best41.97942019-10-19
4FGTurismo2141.97942020-03-19
4NuKLeZz41.97942020-03-23
4AntGTone41.97942020-03-27
8Tom42.00902019-10-08
9Gerald42.04892020-02-02
9Jordy92542.04892020-03-22
9[Rc] FIVE42.04892020-03-29
12GSC_Remiix_J42.10862019-11-11
12wabisabi42.10862020-02-16
14penta_the_best42.11842019-09-13
14Katsu42.11842019-11-26
14Neko42.11842020-04-06
17PaybackSpanky42.14812019-09-02
17Rc Shymii42.14812019-11-05
17[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ42.14812020-03-09
17broz42.14812020-03-19
21eräjorma5555542.20772019-11-05
22[TS] Vercetty9442.24762020-02-08
22Misty42.24762020-03-29
24Daddy42.27742020-02-09
24Rc_5ivek42.27742020-04-03
26[GSC] Garma42.29722019-10-12
27houseleenee42.30712020-01-06
27tapiocacrash42.30712020-01-12
27ⲛ.ⲃauer42.30712020-02-07
27Revvylo42.30712020-04-04
31Feb42.31672020-03-25
32VacchianoDomus42.34662019-10-16
32The Tall God42.34662019-12-27
32Alexa Bliss42.34662020-02-13
32SSSkorna9342.34662020-02-17
32ErDona9942.34662020-02-20
37Moschi42.36612019-09-14
37Danielife42.36612019-11-10
39Hosokawa Kitsune42.37592019-09-24
39Justin Zimmermann42.37592019-09-30
39Hacka42.37592020-02-19
42JackurG42.40562019-10-15
42V_HiirMaX42.40562020-01-05
44Juha-Matti Kuusniemi42.43542019-07-15
44MFR_Saiyan Gume9942.43542019-09-03
46GSC_Karma42.44522019-10-07
46Lornoveo42.44522019-11-20
46SuperSayanGod2842.44522019-12-26
49Ergunno42.47492019-08-21
49Trk Walter42.47492019-12-07
49Pancho42.47492020-03-17
52shizuku42.50462020-02-22
53E_pura_TION42.51452020-01-29
54KomodoJakke42.57442019-09-18
55Lorys42.60432019-10-15
55Oprucs42.60432020-01-20
57IR | Yokí Sayukri42.64412019-09-06
58DarkNova842.67402020-02-08
59Trob42.70392020-02-10
59KaiserRogue9642.70392020-04-02
61SnakeTop142.74372019-09-11
61🐍KomodoSphinx🦅42.74372019-09-13
61Starcrunsher42.74372019-12-24
61Gahsd42.74372020-04-07
65Diego42.77332019-10-29
65[666cc] JuanjusMx42.77332020-03-11
67Rossrossy42.80312019-08-06
67U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]42.80312019-10-03
69mrpaky_198842.87292020-01-07
70IR | Majin gam42.91282019-10-11
70KITSUNCO42.91282020-03-08
72Nexomis42.94262019-10-26
72Lionyx42.94262020-03-24
74Aura42.97242019-07-21
75ExeWay43.00232019-07-14
76Mateus43.01222019-07-27
76kicks43.01222019-09-23
76NEBREPINS43.01222020-02-02
79MaialePolare43.04192019-12-22
80GianBaccus9543.07182019-12-19
80Star_Platinum12643.07182020-02-04
82sfregiatore_m43.10162020-03-20
83La_Douille420🏎️43.14152019-11-12
83Token Crystal43.14152019-12-30
83Kevin Jonez43.14152020-01-15
83[RSC] Hakha43.14152020-02-18
87Firekeeper_843.17112019-09-11
87Sipa43.17112020-01-06
89ilPocket43.3492019-11-17
90Minimariner43.4182020-04-05
91Niklas Nyberg43.4472019-07-20
92Jumpyluff43.4762019-07-27
93Oldmate 29743.5152020-01-29
94MECHDRAGON77743.5442020-03-29
95illusioniste2943.6432019-09-05
96Marchen43.6722019-07-18
97Kideł43.7012019-08-13
98black_fire_6243.7102019-09-02
99Ndrept43.7302019-10-25
99🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯43.7302020-03-31
101FireFox43.8002019-09-01
102ewillyyy43.8402019-11-02
102Fedorazerty43.8402020-03-31
104yosh44.0902019-08-04
105Narumi942244.2402019-09-29
106Roxpie44.2702019-07-07
107Todomeda44.3402019-08-27
108To-kyto44.4102019-08-23
109ItsJoshu44.4402019-10-12
110branch44.6402019-10-15
111cskingbabar44.6702020-01-22
112RYNO12344.7402020-02-22
113CTR Ross44.9402019-11-30
114GabrY_Master45.1602019-07-31
115RIDDICK45.8402019-10-27
Don`t copy text!