NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best41.971002019-10-19
2Tom42.00972019-10-08
3FGTurismo2142.04952019-10-19
4GSC_Remiix_J42.10942019-11-11
4[Rc] FIVE42.10942019-12-24
6penta_the_best42.11922019-09-13
6Katsu42.11922019-11-26
8PaybackSpanky42.14902019-09-02
8Rc Shymii42.14902019-11-05
10eräjorma5555542.20882019-11-05
11Bomb42.27872019-12-26
12[GSC] Garma42.29862019-10-12
13houseleenee42.30852020-01-06
13tapiocacrash42.30852020-01-12
15VacchianoDomus42.34832019-10-16
15The Tall God42.34832019-12-27
15[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA42.34832020-01-03
15Vercetty9442.34832020-01-17
19Moschi42.36792019-09-14
19Danielife42.36792019-11-10
21Hosokawa Kitsune42.37772019-09-24
21Justin Zimmermann42.37772019-09-30
23JackurG42.40752019-10-15
23GAlliA-HirMaX42.40752020-01-05
25Juha-Matti Kuusniemi42.43732019-07-15
25Saiyan Gume9942.43732019-09-03
27IR | Barca42.44712019-09-11
27Karma|كارما42.44712019-10-07
27ErDona9942.44712019-10-10
27Lornoveo42.44712019-11-20
27SuperSayanGod2842.44712019-12-26
32Ergunno42.47662019-08-21
32Trk Walter42.47662019-12-07
34Misty42.54642020-01-10
35NicholasVkN42.57632019-09-18
36Lorys42.60622019-10-15
37Hacka42.63612019-11-07
38IR | Yokí Sayukri42.64602019-09-06
39Alexa Bliss42.67592019-09-14
40SnakeTop142.74582019-09-11
40🐍KomodoSphinx🦅42.74582019-09-13
40Rc_5ivek42.74582019-09-21
40Starcrunsher42.74582019-12-24
44Diego42.77542019-10-29
45Rossrossy42.80532019-08-06
45U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]42.80532019-10-03
47E_pura_TION42.84512019-11-12
48mrpaky_198842.87502020-01-07
49AntGTone42.91492019-09-29
49IR | Majin gam42.91492019-10-11
51Nexomis42.94472019-10-26
52Aura42.97462019-07-21
53ExeWay43.00452019-07-14
54Mateus43.01442019-07-27
54kicks43.01442019-09-23
56MaialePolare43.04422019-12-22
57GianBaccus9543.07412019-12-19
58Star_Platinum12643.10402019-12-27
59La_Douille420🏎️43.14392019-11-12
59Token Crystal43.14392019-12-30
59Kevin Jonez43.14392020-01-15
62Firekeeper_843.17362019-09-11
62Sipa43.17362020-01-06
64ilPocket43.34342019-11-17
65Lionyx43.41332020-01-08
66Niklas Nyberg43.44322019-07-20
67Jumpyluff43.47312019-07-27
68illusioniste2943.64302019-09-05
69Marchen43.67292019-07-18
69sfregiatore_m43.67292019-07-23
71Kideł43.70272019-08-13
72black_fire_6243.71262019-09-02
73Ndrept43.73252019-10-25
74FireFox43.80242019-09-01
75ewillyyy43.84232019-11-02
76yosh44.09222019-08-04
77Minimariner44.11212019-10-30
78Narumi942244.24202019-09-29
79Roxpie44.27192019-07-07
80Todomeda44.34182019-08-27
81To-kyto44.41172019-08-23
81N Trophy44.41172019-09-02
83ItsJoshu44.44152019-10-12
84branch44.64142019-10-15
85CTR Ross44.94132019-11-30
86Fedorazerty45.14122019-12-29
87GabrY_Master45.16112019-07-31
88RIDDICK45.84102019-10-27
Don`t copy text!