NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1GSC_Karma23.381002020-02-08
2oxide_the_best23.45972019-10-25
3broz23.48952020-02-24
4VacchianoDomus23.52942020-01-13
5Rc Shymii23.58932020-01-26
5IR | Barca23.58932020-02-05
7Justin Zimmermann23.62912019-10-20
7Luca23.62912019-10-29
9MARAENJI23.65892019-12-01
9Todomeda23.65892020-03-01
11Dong23.71872019-12-19
12BTF23.72862019-10-14
13The Tall God23.75852019-12-27
13[TS] Vercetty9423.75852020-01-04
13Moschi23.75852020-02-25
16Misty23.79822020-03-27
17Lornoveo23.82812019-11-26
17FGTurismo2123.82812019-12-16
19Aura23.88792019-08-07
20Martín23.92782020-02-17
21Daddy23.95772020-01-02
21OfficialPepi23.95772020-01-05
23DarkCrash2623.98752019-10-22
24Katsu24.02742019-10-08
24[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ24.02742019-11-20
24E_pura_TION24.02742020-03-20
27Leniovias24.05712019-09-07
27tapiocacrash24.05712020-02-09
29JackurG24.09692019-10-15
30[GSC] Garma24.16682019-08-10
31Lorys24.18672019-07-11
32Arron Pitchford24.22662019-07-09
32IR | Majin gam24.22662019-10-14
32eräjorma5555524.22662020-02-26
35Danielife24.23632019-09-14
35Hacka24.23632019-11-12
37Trob24.29612020-02-09
38DareDevil24.32602020-03-07
39WrNx Tøopa24.35592019-07-11
39Niklas Nyberg24.35592019-07-26
39IR | Yokí Sayukri24.35592019-09-09
39GSC_Remiix_J24.35592019-11-01
39Starcrunsher24.35592019-12-23
44Daltonic24.38542019-10-20
44[666cc] JuanjusMx24.38542020-03-18
46Bæguætte24.39522019-07-31
46blooo-9624.39522019-09-03
46Dakoatts24.39522019-11-07
46KITSUNCO24.39522020-01-20
46Alexa Bliss24.39522020-02-03
51vzack24.42472019-07-07
51Diego24.42472020-01-27
51ⲛ.ⲃauer24.42472020-02-06
51IR | Gahsd24.42472020-03-28
55[Rc] FIVE24.45432019-09-17
56Drfrog9624.48422019-08-11
57Jack White24.49412019-07-17
57Sipa24.49412019-08-11
57Ciccio459924.49412019-10-01
60Jumpyluff24.52382019-07-26
60U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]24.52382019-10-01
60Kideł24.52382020-03-11
63Reyn24.53352019-08-07
64Firekeeper_824.55342019-09-02
64Rc_5ivek24.55342019-11-10
64Trk Walter24.55342019-12-23
64sfregiatore_m24.55342020-03-20
68🐍KomodoSphinx🦅24.58302019-08-15
69black_fire_6224.59292019-09-02
69ErDona9924.59292019-10-12
71Quaxpy24.62272019-10-11
71MaialePolare24.62272020-01-11
73Kevin Jonez24.65252019-08-19
74NICIX6924.69242019-08-17
74[RSC] Hakha24.69242020-02-25
76houseleenee24.72222019-09-09
77Ergunno24.75212019-07-31
77illusioniste2924.75212019-08-20
77Ex0oNoE24.75212019-10-10
77La_Douille420🏎️24.75212019-10-29
77NEBREPINS24.75212020-02-03
82KomodoJakke24.79162019-08-11
82DarkNova824.79162020-02-08
84Lionyx24.82142020-03-24
85angrysquid12324.85132019-08-14
85Narumi942224.85132019-08-29
87Ndrept24.86112019-11-05
88Andre199224.89102019-07-07
88KontraPunktus24.89102019-08-27
88mrpaky_198824.89102019-10-10
88RIDDICK24.89102019-10-21
88MECHDRAGON77724.89102020-03-29
93Joni Lahti24.9252019-07-25
93ilPocket24.9252019-10-10
95AleMastroianni24.9532019-09-19
96ewillyyy24.9822019-09-22
97N Trophy25.0212019-08-22
97vey_9025.0212019-08-29
99Matheus Plata25.0502019-09-13
99RYNO12325.0502020-02-22
101Tigzick25.0902019-07-20
101Minimariner25.0902020-02-03
103branch25.1202020-01-04
104xJuLyy25.1502019-06-27
105Marchen25.1902019-07-17
105Wasowsk125.1902019-08-02
105cskingbabar25.1902020-01-22
108To-kyto25.2502019-07-16
109Fedorazerty25.5202019-12-19
110Kashkha25.8202020-03-10
111CTR Ross25.9502019-11-21
112SirLelouch26.0902019-10-08
113Da-Man-Junpei26.2902019-10-23
114David Sanchez Guerrero28.7602019-07-01
115Dreicko1:16.1402019-09-11
Don`t copy text!