NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best23.451002019-10-25
2broz23.51972019-12-27
3VacchianoDomus23.52952020-01-13
4Karma|كارما23.58942019-12-03
5Justin Zimmermann23.62932019-10-20
5Luca23.62932019-10-29
7MARAENJI23.65912019-12-01
8Bomb23.71902019-12-19
9BTF23.72892019-10-14
10Rc Shymii23.75882019-11-01
10The Tall God23.75882019-12-27
10Todomeda23.75882019-12-30
10Vercetty9423.75882020-01-04
14Lornoveo23.82842019-11-26
14FGTurismo2123.82842019-12-16
16Aura23.88822019-08-07
17Daddy23.95812020-01-02
17Nomæ Cazzuto Pepi23.95812020-01-05
19DarkCrash2623.98792019-10-22
20Katsu24.02782019-10-08
20[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA24.02782019-11-20
22Leniovias24.05762019-09-07
23JackurG24.09752019-10-15
24IR | Barca24.12742019-09-11
25[GSC] Garma24.16732019-08-10
25Moschi24.16732019-09-06
27Lorys24.18712019-07-11
28Arron Pitchford24.22702019-07-09
28IR | Majin gam24.22702019-10-14
30Danielife24.23682019-09-14
30Hacka24.23682019-11-12
32WrNx Tøopa24.35662019-07-11
32Niklas Nyberg24.35662019-07-26
32IR | Yokí Sayukri24.35662019-09-09
32GSC_Remiix_J24.35662019-11-01
32DareDevil24.35662019-11-19
32Starcrunsher24.35662019-12-23
38Daltonic24.38602019-10-20
39Bæguætte24.39592019-07-31
39blooo-9624.39592019-09-03
39Dakoatts24.39592019-11-07
39Misty24.39592020-01-11
43vzack24.42552019-07-07
44[Rc] FIVE24.45542019-09-17
45Drfrog9624.48532019-08-11
46Jack White24.49522019-07-17
46Sipa24.49522019-08-11
46Diego24.49522019-09-17
46Ciccio459924.49522019-10-01
46E_pura_TION24.49522019-12-06
46Alexa Bliss24.49522020-01-04
52Jumpyluff24.52462019-07-26
52U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]24.52462019-10-01
5224.52462020-01-07
55Reyn24.53432019-08-07
56Firekeeper_824.55422019-09-02
56Rc_5ivek24.55422019-11-10
56Trk Walter24.55422019-12-23
59🐍KomodoSphinx🦅24.58392019-08-15
60black_fire_6224.59382019-09-02
60ErDona9924.59382019-10-12
62Quaxpy24.62362019-10-11
62MaialePolare24.62362020-01-11
64Kevin Jonez24.65342019-08-19
65NICIX6924.69332019-08-17
66houseleenee24.72322019-09-09
67Ergunno24.75312019-07-31
67illusioniste2924.75312019-08-20
67Ex0oNoE24.75312019-10-10
67La_Douille420🏎️24.75312019-10-29
71IR | Gahsd24.78272020-01-08
72NicholasVkN24.79262019-08-11
73angrysquid12324.85252019-08-14
73Narumi942224.85252019-08-29
75Ndrept24.86232019-11-05
76Andre199224.89222019-07-07
76KontraPunktus24.89222019-08-27
76mrpaky_198824.89222019-10-10
76RIDDICK24.89222019-10-21
80Joni Lahti24.92182019-07-25
80ilPocket24.92182019-10-10
80Lionyx24.92182020-01-10
83AleMastroianni24.95152019-09-19
83sfregiatore_m24.95152019-10-27
85ewillyyy24.98132019-09-22
86N Trophy25.02122019-08-22
86vey_9025.02122019-08-29
88Matheus Plata25.05102019-09-13
89Tigzick25.0992019-07-20
90branch25.1282020-01-04
91xJuLyy25.1572019-06-27
92Marchen25.1962019-07-17
92Wasowsk125.1962019-08-02
94To-kyto25.2542019-07-16
95Minimariner25.3232019-10-22
9625.4322019-09-25
97Fedorazerty25.5212019-12-19
98CTR Ross25.9502019-11-21
99SirLelouch26.0902019-10-08
100Da-Man-Junpei26.2902019-10-23
101David Sanchez Guerrero28.7602019-07-01
102Dreicko1:16.1402019-09-11
Don`t copy text!