NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Karma|كارما29.261002020-01-11
2IR | Barca29.39972019-11-14
3FGTurismo2129.42952019-10-30
4Justin Zimmermann29.46942019-09-21
5Katsu29.79932019-11-30
6Tom29.83922019-08-20
7IR | Majin gam29.86912019-10-27
8Lornoveo29.96902019-10-30
9The Tall God30.09892020-01-03
10oxide_the_best30.29882019-09-27
10[GSC] Garma30.29882019-10-27
12broz30.36862019-08-20
13IR | Yokí Sayukri30.66852019-09-06
14GSC_Remiix_J30.86842019-11-27
15Hacka30.89832019-11-08
16Rc Shymii30.93822019-10-25
17Misty30.96812019-10-31
17DareDevil30.96812020-01-21
19[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA30.99792020-01-04
20Bomb31.29782019-12-31
21Moschi31.36772019-09-27
21Quaxpy31.36772020-01-09
23Niklas Nyberg31.46752019-07-20
24Qwertyctrx31.49742019-07-22
25U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]31.56732019-10-01
26VacchianoDomus31.66722019-10-10
26ErDona9931.66722019-10-23
26Ergunno31.66722019-11-06
26Vercetty9431.66722019-12-31
26E_pura_TION31.66722020-01-24
31[Rc] FIVE31.73672019-11-06
32AntGTone31.79662019-10-14
32Diego31.79662020-01-14
34Starcrunsher31.83642019-12-23
35Alexa Bliss31.86632020-01-04
36Rc_5ivek32.19622019-09-26
36Oldmate 29732.19622019-12-27
38Mickaël Smolen32.33602019-07-31
38Sipa32.33602020-01-08
40Matte32.46582019-07-10
40Aura32.46582019-07-20
40angrysquid12332.46582019-08-13
43Arron Pitchford32.49552019-07-22
44ilPocket32.66542019-12-31
45Silva32.69532019-10-11
45IR | Gahsd32.69532020-01-09
47Ndrept32.76512019-10-21
48KomodoJakke32.99502019-08-27
49La_Douille420🏎️33.03492019-10-25
50houseleenee33.06482019-09-19
51Lvsty 🐉33.13472020-01-25
52sfregiatore_m33.23462019-07-23
53Tigzick33.33452019-07-20
53vey_9033.33452019-09-02
53Minimariner33.33452019-10-22
56To-kyto33.36422019-11-09
57Lionyx33.43412020-01-09
58illusioniste2933.53402019-09-02
59ewillyyy33.60392019-09-15
60cskingbabar33.63382020-01-22
61Jumpyluff33.66372019-07-26
61CTR Ross33.66372019-11-22
63Marchen33.69352019-07-17
64MaialePolare33.73342019-10-08
65Da-Man-Junpei33.83332019-10-23
66RIDDICK34.13322019-10-08
67branch34.63312020-01-04
68N Trophy35.10302019-09-09
69Fedorazerty36.10292019-11-11
70Todomeda37.07282019-11-21
71black_fire_6237.70272019-08-08
Don`t copy text!