NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1GSC_Karma29.121002020-02-10
2IR | Barca29.39972019-11-14
3FGTurismo2129.42952019-10-30
4Justin Zimmermann29.46942019-09-21
5Katsu29.79932019-11-30
6Tom29.83922019-08-20
7IR | Majin gam29.86912019-10-27
8Lornoveo29.96902019-10-30
9broz29.99892020-01-30
10The Tall God30.09882020-01-03
11oxide_the_best30.29872019-09-27
11[GSC] Garma30.29872019-10-27
13[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ30.63852020-02-12
14IR | Yokí Sayukri30.66842019-09-06
15Misty30.79832020-03-27
16GSC_Remiix_J30.86822019-11-27
16Daddy30.86822020-02-08
18Hacka30.89802019-11-08
19Rc Shymii30.93792019-10-25
20DareDevil30.96782020-01-21
20🐍KomodoSphinx🦅30.96782020-01-28
20KomodoJakke30.96782020-03-16
20eräjorma5555530.96782020-03-28
24Gerald31.29742019-12-31
24Trob31.29742020-02-29
26Moschi31.36722019-09-27
26Quaxpy31.36722020-01-09
28[666cc] JuanjusMx31.39702020-02-01
29Niklas Nyberg31.46692019-07-20
29Feb31.46692020-02-10
31Qwertyctrx31.49672019-07-22
31Alexa Bliss31.49672020-03-24
33Oprucs31.53652020-02-06
34U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]31.56642019-10-01
35VacchianoDomus31.66632019-10-10
35ErDona9931.66632019-10-23
35Ergunno31.66632019-11-06
35[TS] Vercetty9431.66632019-12-31
35E_pura_TION31.66632020-01-24
35Gahsd31.66632020-03-03
41[Rc] FIVE31.73572019-11-06
42AntGTone31.79562019-10-14
42Diego31.79562020-01-14
44Starcrunsher31.83542019-12-23
45KITSUNCO31.86532020-03-31
46sfregiatore_m31.96522020-03-29
47Rc_5ivek32.19512019-09-26
47Oldmate 29732.19512019-12-27
49Mickaël Smolen32.33492019-07-31
49Sipa32.33492020-01-08
51Matte32.46472019-07-10
51Aura32.46472019-07-20
51angrysquid12332.46472019-08-13
54Arron Pitchford32.49442019-07-22
55Fedorazerty32.63432020-03-31
56ilPocket32.66422019-12-31
56Minimariner32.66422020-03-31
58Silva32.69402019-10-11
59NEBREPINS32.70392020-02-03
60DarkNova832.73382020-02-08
61Ndrept32.76372019-10-21
62Lionyx32.92362020-03-28
63La_Douille420🏎️33.03352019-10-25
64houseleenee33.06342019-09-19
64cskingbabar33.06342020-02-15
66Lvsty 🐉33.13322020-01-25
67Tigzick33.33312019-07-20
67vey_9033.33312019-09-02
69To-kyto33.36292019-11-09
70illusioniste2933.53282019-09-02
71ewillyyy33.60272019-09-15
72Jumpyluff33.66262019-07-26
72CTR Ross33.66262019-11-22
74Marchen33.69242019-07-17
75MaialePolare33.73232019-10-08
76Da-Man-Junpei33.83222019-10-23
77RIDDICK34.13212019-10-08
78🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯34.60202020-03-31
79branch34.63192020-01-04
80RYNO12334.96182020-02-22
81Todomeda37.07172019-11-21
82black_fire_6237.70162019-08-08
Don`t copy text!