NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1VacchianoDomus27.921002020-01-21
2KomodoJakke28.06972020-01-15
3IR | Majin gam28.19952020-01-07
4Katsu28.22942019-12-01
5Justin Zimmermann28.26932019-09-07
5Jorge Hernadez28.26932019-10-30
7Lornoveo28.49912019-10-25
8Karma|كارما28.59902020-01-22
9IR | Barca28.62892019-09-07
9GSC_Remiix_J28.62892020-01-23
11FGTurismo2128.79872019-11-23
12[GSC] Garma28.82862019-11-13
13The Tall God28.83852020-01-21
14oxide_the_best28.86842019-09-21
15AntGTone28.89832019-10-13
16GAlliA-HirMaX28.92822020-01-05
17Lorys28.96812019-07-04
18Rc_5ivek28.99802019-11-30
18wabisabi28.99802020-01-11
20Niklas Nyberg29.12782019-10-13
21Moschi29.23772019-09-28
22[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA29.26762019-12-28
23Bæguætte29.29752019-07-29
23E_pura_TION29.29752020-01-24
25lepetitkeltois29.32732019-09-01
25Trk Walter29.32732019-11-07
25ErDona9929.32732019-11-15
28DareDevil29.36702019-11-20
29mrpaky_198829.39692020-01-12
30Feb29.42682019-12-04
31Misty29.45672019-10-20
32shizuku29.52662019-12-16
32Bomb29.52662019-12-31
32Quaxpy29.52662020-01-09
35U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]29.59632019-10-03
35Starcrunsher29.59632019-12-23
37Rc Shymii29.69612019-11-14
38Hacka29.76602019-11-07
39kicks29.83592019-08-14
40Ergunno29.86582019-09-16
40JackurG29.86582019-10-15
40Alexa Bliss29.86582020-01-04
43Diego29.93552019-10-22
44⭐ iArcadia29.99542019-10-29
44Rare_CTR29.99542019-11-30
44Sipa29.99542020-01-08
47ilPocket30.26512019-11-27
48Jumpyluff30.36502019-07-26
48IR | Yokí Sayukri30.36502019-10-22
50Leniovias30.39482019-06-25
51MixDaMex30.53472019-06-24
52Lionyx30.59462020-01-10
53houseleenee30.79452019-08-16
53MaialePolare30.79452019-11-18
53KITSUNCO30.79452020-01-04
56Minimariner30.89422019-10-22
57cskingbabar30.93412020-01-25
58Tigzick30.99402019-07-24
58FireFox30.99402019-08-03
60Aura31.03382019-07-29
61[Rc] FIVE31.09372019-09-17
62Todomeda31.23362020-01-24
63sfregiatore_m31.33352019-10-27
64To-kyto31.49342019-11-09
65CTR Ross31.63332019-11-24
66deci93_31.89322019-10-29
67illusioniste2932.06312019-09-01
68branch32.16302020-01-04
69Fedorazerty32.33292019-11-01
70ewillyyy32.43282019-09-16
71black_fire_6233.66272019-08-08
71N Trophy33.66272019-09-05
73RIDDICK36.17252019-10-09
Don`t copy text!