NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Megumi B29.761002020-03-26
1Henks29.761002020-03-27
1IIvfzx29.761002020-04-05
4Katsu29.79942020-03-03
4IR | Barca29.79942020-03-29
6XR29.82922019-10-25
6Rc Shymii29.82922020-02-26
6broz29.82922020-03-03
9[V]Kaizoku29.86892020-03-04
9Moschi29.86892020-03-22
11[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ29.89872020-03-18
11FGTurismo2129.89872020-03-30
13Neko29.92852020-04-03
14[GSC] Garma29.93842019-09-26
14Hacka29.93842019-11-21
14Dakoatts29.93842020-03-27
17Jumpyluff29.96812019-07-27
17Diogo Dos Santos Costa29.96812019-07-30
17Justin Zimmermann29.96812019-09-30
17Gerald29.96812019-11-04
17GSC_Remiix_J29.96812019-11-04
17IR | Majin gam29.96812019-11-05
17wabisabi29.96812019-12-04
17E_pura_TION29.96812020-02-27
17[TS] Vercetty9429.96812020-02-29
17[H]Shaaks29.96812020-03-03
27Sam29.99712019-07-08
27Baronens_Gambit29.99712019-07-14
27oxide_the_best29.99712019-10-03
27GSC_Karma29.99712019-11-20
27The Tall God29.99712019-12-26
27VacchianoDomus29.99712020-01-18
27Alexa Bliss29.99712020-01-23
34Luke30.01642019-07-26
35IR | Yokí Sayukri30.06632019-08-09
35Misty30.06632020-02-26
35[Rc] FIVE30.06632020-03-15
38Pizza30.09602019-10-21
38🐍KomodoSphinx🦅30.09602019-12-24
38Kideł30.09602020-03-09
38Gahsd30.09602020-04-07
42Tom30.12562019-06-26
42JackurG30.12562019-10-27
42Quaxpy30.12562020-01-07
42Kevin Jonez30.12562020-02-17
46shizuku30.13522019-12-22
46Sipa30.13522020-01-09
46Oprucs30.13522020-02-11
49Septumbra30.16492019-07-31
49Firekeeper_830.16492019-09-12
49SnakeTop130.16492019-09-16
49Diego30.16492019-10-09
49TheWorld_9830.16492019-11-12
49Brandoncrock30.16492020-02-17
49Lornoveo30.16492020-03-13
56Starcrunsher30.19422019-12-29
56Trob30.19422020-02-09
56Lionyx30.19422020-03-29
56KaiserRogue9630.19422020-04-04
60Leafy30.23382019-11-26
61KomodoJakke30.26372019-08-25
61vey_9030.26372019-08-29
61U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]30.26372019-09-29
61Todomeda30.26372020-01-27
61[RSC] Hakha30.26372020-04-07
66houseleenee30.29322019-09-09
66KITSUNCO30.29322020-01-14
66Silva30.29322020-02-07
66[666cc] JuanjusMx30.29322020-03-03
70Lvsty 🐉30.32282019-06-30
70black_fire_6230.32282019-09-02
72Arron Pitchford30.36262019-06-25
72Da-Man-Junpei30.36262019-10-03
74Ndrept30.39242019-10-21
74Oldmate 29730.39242020-02-09
74NEBREPINS30.39242020-02-10
74sfregiatore_m30.39242020-03-18
78Niklas Nyberg30.42202019-07-09
79zinc30.46192019-06-25
80illusioniste2930.49182019-09-01
80ilPocket30.49182019-10-12
82Aura30.52162019-07-22
82ErDona9930.52162019-09-01
82🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯30.52162020-03-31
85La_Douille420🏎️30.53132019-10-24
86MaialePolare30.59122020-01-11
87Star_Platinum12630.62112020-02-18
88DarkNova830.63102020-02-08
89vzack30.6692019-06-27
90cskingbabar30.7682020-01-22
91Ergunno30.7972019-08-09
91ewillyyy30.7972019-10-01
93Tyakyh30.8252019-09-02
94Fresh30.8642019-06-24
94Wasowsk130.8642019-07-23
94Fantom Enterprise30.8642019-11-27
97branch30.9312019-12-30
98Fedorazerty30.9902020-03-31
99Minimariner31.0202019-11-01
100James Farrell-Shaw31.0602019-06-24
101RYNO12331.3502020-02-22
102Old Best ACC-character Comeback31.3902019-06-23
103RIDDICK31.8302019-10-01
104CTR Ross31.8902019-12-02
Don`t copy text!