NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1XR29.821002019-10-25
2Rc Shymii29.86972020-01-13
2Henks29.86972020-01-15
4IR | Barca29.89942019-12-01
5FGTurismo2129.93932019-09-06
5[GSC] Garma29.93932019-09-26
5Moschi29.93932019-09-29
5Hacka29.93932019-11-21
5Katsu29.93932019-11-29
10Jumpyluff29.96882019-07-27
10Diogo Dos Santos Costa29.96882019-07-30
10Justin Zimmermann29.96882019-09-30
10Bomb29.96882019-11-04
10GSC_Remiix_J29.96882019-11-04
10IR | Majin gam29.96882019-11-05
10wabisabi29.96882019-12-04
17Sam29.99812019-07-08
17Baronens_Gambit29.99812019-07-14
17oxide_the_best29.99812019-10-03
17Karma|كارما29.99812019-11-20
17The Tall God29.99812019-12-26
17Vercetty9429.99812020-01-01
17VacchianoDomus29.99812020-01-18
24Luke30.01742019-07-26
25E_pura_TION30.02732019-11-12
26IR | Yokí Sayukri30.06722019-08-09
26[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA30.06722020-01-03
28Pizza30.09702019-10-21
28🐍KomodoSphinx🦅30.09702019-12-24
28Alexa Bliss30.09702020-01-04
31Tom30.12672019-06-26
31JackurG30.12672019-10-27
31Quaxpy30.12672020-01-07
34shizuku30.13642019-12-22
34Sipa30.13642020-01-09
36Septumbra30.16622019-07-31
36Firekeeper_830.16622019-09-12
36SnakeTop130.16622019-09-16
36Diego30.16622019-10-09
36TheWorld_9830.16622019-11-12
41Starcrunsher30.19572019-12-29
41Oprucs30.19572020-01-10
43[Rc] FIVE30.23552019-09-03
43Misty30.23552019-10-11
4330.23552019-10-28
43Leafy30.23552019-11-26
47NicholasVkN30.26512019-08-25
47vey_9030.26512019-08-29
47U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]30.26512019-09-29
50houseleenee30.29482019-09-09
50Dakoatts30.29482019-10-09
50IR | Gahsd30.29482020-01-09
50KITSUNCO30.29482020-01-14
54Lvsty 🐉30.32442019-06-30
54black_fire_6230.32442019-09-02
54Lornoveo30.32442019-10-15
57Arron Pitchford30.36412019-06-25
57Da-Man-Junpei30.36412019-10-03
59Ndrept30.39392019-10-21
60Niklas Nyberg30.42382019-07-09
61zinc30.46372019-06-25
61Kevin Jonez30.46372019-08-19
61Todomeda30.46372019-08-21
64illusioniste2930.49342019-09-01
64ilPocket30.49342019-10-12
64Oldmate 29730.49342019-11-29
67Aura30.52312019-07-22
67ErDona9930.52312019-09-01
69La_Douille420🏎️30.53292019-10-24
70Lionyx30.59282020-01-10
70MaialePolare30.59282020-01-11
72vzack30.66262019-06-27
73sfregiatore_m30.72252019-07-23
74Ergunno30.79242019-08-09
74ewillyyy30.79242019-10-01
76Tyakyh30.82222019-09-02
77Fresh30.86212019-06-24
77Wasowsk130.86212019-07-23
77Fantom Enterprise30.86212019-11-27
80branch30.93182019-12-30
81Minimariner31.02172019-11-01
82James Farrell-Shaw31.06162019-06-24
83ACC-character31.39152019-06-23
84N Trophy31.42142019-09-21
84Fedorazerty31.42142019-10-31
86RIDDICK31.83122019-10-01
87CTR Ross31.89112019-12-02
Don`t copy text!