NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1FabioCL26.121002019-12-23
2hfc26.15972019-11-19
3herirou26.22952019-11-22
4penta_the_best26.25942019-09-30
4IR | Majin gam26.25942019-11-25
6Pancho26.26922019-11-29
7Sunagimo26.32912019-11-16
7Dimitri26.32912019-11-21
7IR | Barca26.32912020-01-03
10Free Hat26.33882019-10-14
11VacchianoDomus26.35872019-11-28
11FGTurismo2126.35872019-12-20
11oxide_the_best26.35872020-01-08
14Sam26.36842019-09-02
14OberstWanyk26.36842019-09-17
16Blue26.39822019-07-24
16Lyto26.39822019-08-23
16tapiocacrash26.39822019-09-28
16Katsu26.39822019-11-25
16Henks26.39822020-01-12
21Karma|كارما26.42772019-11-26
21[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA26.42772020-01-07
21ShaaksFX26.42772020-01-15
24GSC_Remiix_J26.45742019-12-26
25The Tall God26.49732019-12-26
26Moschi26.56722019-08-24
26Vercetty9426.56722019-12-18
28Justin Zimmermann26.59702019-09-24
28🐍KomodoSphinx🦅26.59702019-12-21
28GAlliA-HirMaX26.59702020-01-05
31Lupinki26.62672019-07-02
31Alexiz26.62672019-08-16
31[GSC] Garma26.62672019-11-01
34Qwertyctrx26.65642019-11-08
35Jumpyluff26.66632019-09-01
35⭐ iArcadia26.66632019-09-24
35Hacka26.66632019-11-05
35Diego26.66632019-11-20
39Luke26.69592019-07-23
39blooo-9626.69592019-09-04
39E_pura_TION26.69592019-11-20
39Misty26.69592019-12-07
39Bradipopanza26.69592020-01-03
39Alexa Bliss26.69592020-01-22
45Firekeeper_826.72532019-09-18
45KomodoJakke26.72532019-10-13
45Rc Shymii26.72532019-11-08
48U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]26.75502019-10-01
49Bomb26.76492019-09-11
50ErDona9926.79482019-11-15
51TheRedhotbr26.85472019-06-26
52Lornoveo26.86462019-10-15
52Quaxpy26.86462020-01-09
54MaialePolare26.89442019-12-06
55Aura26.95432019-08-13
56Tyler26.96422019-07-16
56Sipa26.96422019-08-01
56IR | Yokí Sayukri26.96422019-08-09
56Todomeda26.96422019-12-17
60Ndrept26.99382019-11-15
60Starcrunsher26.99382019-12-31
62ilPocket27.02362019-11-06
63Arron Pitchford27.06352019-06-30
64Ergunno27.09342019-08-09
65Kevin Jonez27.12332019-08-13
66[Rc] FIVE27.15322019-11-01
67TinyJake27.16312019-07-15
68N Trophy27.19302019-09-17
69Niklas Nyberg27.22292019-07-26
70IR | Gahsd27.26282020-01-09
71bendy27.29272019-07-14
72houseleenee27.32262019-08-16
73Da-Man-Junpei27.35252019-10-03
74KITSUNCO27.46242020-01-20
75branch27.52232019-12-24
76mrpaky_198827.66222019-10-28
77illusioniste2927.72212019-09-08
77Lionyx27.72212020-01-08
79La_Douille420🏎️27.76192019-10-23
80black_fire_6227.86182019-08-03
80sfregiatore_m27.86182019-10-27
82ewillyyy27.89162019-11-09
83Wasowsk128.12152019-07-24
84cskingbabar28.26142020-01-22
85RIDDICK28.29132019-10-01
86Uludag9828.39122019-11-10
87Minimariner28.42112019-11-04
88Giovanni Davide D'Attolico28.79102019-07-17
88Tyakyh28.79102019-09-02
90Fedorazerty29.0982019-11-27
Don`t copy text!