NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1penta_the_best26.051002020-02-21
2FabioCL26.12972019-12-23
2herirou26.12972020-02-23
4hfc26.15942019-11-19
5IR | Majin gam26.25932019-11-25
6Pancho26.26922019-11-29
6Megumi B26.26922020-02-08
8Revvylo26.29902020-02-09
8Henks26.29902020-02-24
10Sunagimo26.32882019-11-16
10Dimitri26.32882019-11-21
10IR | Barca26.32882020-01-03
10wabisabi26.32882020-03-04
14Free Hat26.33842019-10-14
15VacchianoDomus26.35832019-11-28
15FGTurismo2126.35832019-12-20
15oxide_the_best26.35832020-01-08
15Gerald26.35832020-02-05
15The Tall God26.35832020-02-09
20Sam26.36782019-09-02
20OberstWanyk26.36782019-09-17
20KomodoJakke26.36782020-03-07
23Blue26.39752019-07-24
23Lyto26.39752019-08-23
23tapiocacrash26.39752019-09-28
23Katsu26.39752019-11-25
23Needpit26.39752020-04-03
28GSC_Karma26.42702019-11-26
28[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ26.42702020-01-07
28[H]wsTyy—26.42702020-01-15
31GSC_Remiix_J26.45672019-12-26
32Lornoveo26.49662020-03-11
33DarkNova826.52652020-02-12
34Moschi26.56642019-08-24
34[TS] Vercetty9426.56642019-12-18
36Justin Zimmermann26.59622019-09-24
36🐍KomodoSphinx🦅26.59622019-12-21
36V_HiirMaX26.59622020-01-05
39Lupinki26.62592019-07-02
39Alexiz26.62592019-08-16
39[GSC] Garma26.62592019-11-01
42Qwertyctrx26.65562019-11-08
43Jumpyluff26.66552019-09-01
43⭐ iArcadia26.66552019-09-24
43Hacka26.66552019-11-05
43Diego26.66552019-11-20
43Trob26.66552020-02-26
48Luke26.69502019-07-23
48blooo-9626.69502019-09-04
48E_pura_TION26.69502019-11-20
48Misty26.69502019-12-07
48Bradipopanza26.69502020-01-03
48Alexa Bliss26.69502020-01-22
54Firekeeper_826.72442019-09-18
54Rc Shymii26.72442019-11-08
56U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]26.75422019-10-01
57ErDona9926.79412019-11-15
57SSSkorna9326.79412020-02-17
57Brandoncrock26.79412020-03-22
60TheRedhotbr26.85382019-06-26
61Quaxpy26.86372020-01-09
62MaialePolare26.89362019-12-06
62Todomeda26.89362020-03-07
64ⲛ.ⲃauer26.92342020-02-07
65Aura26.95332019-08-13
66Tyler26.96322019-07-16
66Sipa26.96322019-08-01
66IR | Yokí Sayukri26.96322019-08-09
69Ndrept26.99292019-11-15
69Starcrunsher26.99292019-12-31
69KaiserRogue9626.99292020-04-02
72ilPocket27.02262019-11-06
72[666cc] JuanjusMx27.02262020-03-11
74Arron Pitchford27.06242019-06-30
75Ergunno27.09232019-08-09
75Silva27.09232020-02-11
77Kevin Jonez27.12212019-08-13
77LiterallyGod27.12212020-02-02
79[Rc] FIVE27.15192019-11-01
80TinyJake27.16182019-07-15
81🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯27.19172019-09-17
82Niklas Nyberg27.22162019-07-26
83cskingbabar27.25152020-04-02
84Gahsd27.26142020-01-09
84KITSUNCO27.26142020-03-31
86bendy27.29122019-07-14
87houseleenee27.32112019-08-16
87NEBREPINS27.32112020-02-10
87Lionyx27.32112020-02-28
90Da-Man-Junpei27.3582019-10-03
91sfregiatore_m27.4672020-03-18
92branch27.5262019-12-24
93mrpaky_198827.6652019-10-28
94illusioniste2927.7242019-09-08
95La_Douille420🏎️27.7632019-10-23
96black_fire_6227.8622019-08-03
97ewillyyy27.8912019-11-09
98Wasowsk128.1202019-07-24
99Minimariner28.1902020-02-26
100RIDDICK28.2902019-10-01
101Uludag9828.3902019-11-10
102RYNO12328.5202020-02-22
103Giovanni Davide D'Attolico28.7902019-07-17
103Tyakyh28.7902019-09-02
105Fedorazerty29.0902019-11-27
106Anto McFly1:30.7902020-03-07
Don`t copy text!