NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best26.221002020-01-09
2Jordy92526.25972020-01-26
3Pezz26.26952020-01-06
4GSC_Karma26.29942020-01-06
5BTF26.39932019-10-16
5NuKLeZz26.39932020-03-28
7IR | Barca26.45912019-12-22
8Biohazard_201426.49902019-08-31
8Jorge Hernadez26.49902019-10-02
8FGTurismo2126.49902019-11-23
11GSC_Remiix_J26.52872019-11-07
11broz26.52872020-03-15
11Misty26.52872020-03-29
11Neko26.52872020-04-03
15Qwertyctrx26.55832019-09-21
15IR | Majin gam26.55832019-10-24
15[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ26.55832020-01-21
18Quaxpy26.58802020-03-25
19Daddy26.59792019-12-22
19Moschi26.59792020-02-29
19Gerald26.59792020-03-16
22[Rc] FIVE26.62762020-03-17
23The Tall God26.66752020-01-09
23Rc Shymii26.66752020-03-30
25VacchianoDomus26.69732019-11-08
25Katsu26.69732019-11-25
25Lornoveo26.69732019-12-15
25Megumi B26.69732019-12-31
29Justin Zimmermann26.72692019-09-24
30shizuku26.75682020-02-18
31Alexa Bliss26.79672020-03-24
32Trk Walter26.82662020-03-03
33Aura26.89652019-08-27
33[GSC] Garma26.89652019-11-11
33ErDona9926.89652020-03-08
33Revvylo26.89652020-03-15
37hfc26.92612019-11-09
38Leniovias26.95602019-09-08
39Martín26.99592020-02-17
40Rc_5ivek27.06582019-11-14
41DareDevil27.09572019-11-22
42Starcrunsher27.29562019-12-24
43Lionyx27.32552020-03-28
44ilPocket27.35542019-11-04
45DarkCrash2627.39532019-11-06
46Trob27.45522020-02-09
47JackurG27.52512019-10-15
48E_pura_TION27.65502019-11-08
49Bong78727.69492019-07-02
50Lorys27.72482019-07-21
51[TS] Vercetty9427.75472019-10-29
52SkanDu27.76462019-07-02
52Danielife27.76462019-09-14
54Gahsd27.86442020-03-28
55Isak Hermansson27.96432019-07-04
55Diogo Dos Santos Costa27.96432019-07-27
55houseleenee27.96432019-09-11
58Tom27.99402019-06-28
58Todomeda27.99402020-03-20
60[666cc] JuanjusMx28.02382020-02-28
61MARAENJI28.05372019-10-30
62DarkNova828.06362020-02-14
63Ndrept28.13352019-12-01
64Reyn28.16342019-08-08
65kicks28.22332019-09-10
65U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]28.22332019-09-25
67Hacka28.23312019-11-12
68Sipa28.32302019-08-06
68La_Douille420🏎️28.32302019-11-07
70Silva28.39282020-02-12
71Ergunno28.46272019-09-16
71Minimariner28.46272020-02-21
73Crazykonga28.52252019-06-25
73IR | Yokí Sayukri28.52252019-08-09
75Niklas Nyberg28.55232019-07-14
76cskingbabar28.56222020-03-02
77Daltonic28.59212019-08-02
78KITSUNCO28.62202020-03-10
79Diego28.69192019-10-13
79NEBREPINS28.69192020-02-03
79sfregiatore_m28.69192020-03-18
82Kevin Jonez28.72162019-08-19
83To-kyto28.76152019-07-16
83mrpaky_198828.76152019-10-18
85MaialePolare28.79132020-03-05
85🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯28.79132020-03-31
87illusioniste2928.82112019-09-08
88KomodoJakke28.86102019-08-11
89Arron Pitchford28.9992019-07-22
90Jumpyluff29.0282019-07-29
91ewillyyy29.0972019-11-07
92Jack White29.3262019-07-17
93branch29.4352020-01-04
94KontraPunktus29.6642019-08-24
95RIDDICK29.6932019-10-27
96Ellis30.2622019-06-26
97Joni Lahti30.4212019-07-24
98RYNO12330.4902020-02-22
99black_fire_6231.4302019-08-08
100Fedorazerty31.5302019-10-27
101CTR Ross32.5902019-11-24
102SirLelouch35.0602019-07-19
103Killer1:31.0902019-09-18
Don`t copy text!