NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best26.221002020-01-09
2Jordy92526.25972020-01-26
3Pezz26.26952020-01-06
4Karma|كارما26.29942020-01-06
5BTF26.39932019-10-16
6IR | Barca26.45922019-12-22
7Biohazard_201426.49912019-08-31
7Jorge Hernadez26.49912019-10-02
7FGTurismo2126.49912019-11-23
10GSC_Remiix_J26.52882019-11-07
11Qwertyctrx26.55872019-09-21
11IR | Majin gam26.55872019-10-24
11[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA26.55872020-01-21
14Daddy26.59842019-12-22
15The Tall God26.66832020-01-09
16VacchianoDomus26.69822019-11-08
16Katsu26.69822019-11-25
16Lornoveo26.69822019-12-15
16Megumi B26.69822019-12-31
20Justin Zimmermann26.72782019-09-24
21Moschi26.86772019-09-09
21Misty26.86772020-01-09
23Aura26.89752019-08-27
23[GSC] Garma26.89752019-11-11
25hfc26.92732019-11-09
25shizuku26.92732020-01-14
27Leniovias26.95712019-09-08
28Rc Shymii26.96702019-12-22
29Rc_5ivek27.06692019-11-14
30DareDevil27.09682019-11-22
31Bomb27.12672019-12-20
32Starcrunsher27.29662019-12-24
32Trk Walter27.29662020-01-05
34ilPocket27.35642019-11-04
35DarkCrash2627.39632019-11-06
36JackurG27.52622019-10-15
37E_pura_TION27.65612019-11-08
38Bong78727.69602019-07-02
39Lorys27.72592019-07-21
40Vercetty9427.75582019-10-29
41SkanDu27.76572019-07-02
41Danielife27.76572019-09-14
43Alexa Bliss27.92552020-01-04
44Isak Hermansson27.96542019-07-04
44Diogo Dos Santos Costa27.96542019-07-27
44houseleenee27.96542019-09-11
47Tom27.99512019-06-28
48MARAENJI28.05502019-10-30
49Ndrept28.13492019-12-01
50Reyn28.16482019-08-08
51kicks28.22472019-09-10
51U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]28.22472019-09-25
53Hacka28.23452019-11-12
54Sipa28.32442019-08-06
54La_Douille420🏎️28.32442019-11-07
56Ergunno28.46422019-09-16
57Crazykonga28.52412019-06-25
57IR | Yokí Sayukri28.52412019-08-09
59Niklas Nyberg28.55392019-07-14
60[Rc] FIVE28.56382019-10-23
61Daltonic28.59372019-08-02
62Diego28.69362019-10-13
63Kevin Jonez28.72352019-08-19
64To-kyto28.76342019-07-16
64mrpaky_198828.76342019-10-18
66illusioniste2928.82322019-09-08
67KomodoJakke28.86312019-08-11
67Todomeda28.86312020-01-04
67IR | Gahsd28.86312020-01-08
70MaialePolare28.92282019-10-10
71Arron Pitchford28.99272019-07-22
72Jumpyluff29.02262019-07-29
73ewillyyy29.09252019-11-07
74Jack White29.32242019-07-17
75Lionyx29.42232019-09-15
76branch29.43222020-01-04
77Minimariner29.52212019-10-22
77sfregiatore_m29.52212019-10-27
79N Trophy29.59192019-09-25
80KontraPunktus29.66182019-08-24
81RIDDICK29.69172019-10-27
82Ellis30.26162019-06-26
83Joni Lahti30.42152019-07-24
84cskingbabar30.46142020-01-22
85black_fire_6231.43132019-08-08
86Fedorazerty31.53122019-10-27
87CTR Ross32.59112019-11-24
88SirLelouch35.06102019-07-19
89Killer1:31.0992019-09-18
Don`t copy text!