NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Megumi B45.271002020-03-12
2Blue45.44972020-01-28
3Leandro-Ro745.47952020-01-05
4FGTurismo2145.51942020-01-31
5GSC_Remiix_J45.61932020-03-14
6[TS] Vercetty9445.67922020-03-13
7GSC_Karma45.71912019-11-18
7IR | Barca45.71912020-03-12
9Dong45.74892019-12-22
9[TS] MrJavi9445.74892020-03-14
11[GSC] Garma45.76872019-10-08
12oxide_the_best45.77862020-01-08
12KomodoJakke45.77862020-01-12
14Dexxaz45.81842019-08-02
14Justin Zimmermann45.81842019-09-30
14[Rc] FIVE45.81842019-12-24
17broz45.84812020-03-24
18DareDevil45.87802019-12-23
18houseleenee45.87802020-03-15
20wabisabi45.88782019-11-14
20Pancho45.88782020-03-07
22Moschi45.89762019-10-08
23Katsu45.94752019-10-13
23[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ45.94752019-12-17
23The Tall God45.94752019-12-26
23E_pura_TION45.94752020-02-19
23Lornoveo45.94752020-03-08
28Needpit45.97702020-03-25
29Rc Shymii46.07692020-01-13
30Hacka46.09682019-11-07
31Misty46.14672019-12-07
32TheRedhotbr46.18662019-10-01
32Quaxpy46.18662019-12-02
34JackurG46.24642019-10-15
34VacchianoDomus46.24642019-10-17
36Feb46.28622019-12-04
37[H]wsTyy—46.31612019-12-06
38Lorys46.44602019-10-10
38IR | Yokí Sayukri46.44602019-11-25
40Trob46.47582020-02-10
41Kevin Jonez46.51572020-01-09
42IR | Majin gam46.57562019-10-11
43Alexa Bliss46.58552019-09-17
44E-Arky46.61542020-02-11
45U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]46.67532019-09-23
46Lionyx46.71522020-02-08
47[666cc] JuanjusMx46.77512020-03-03
48Aura46.81502019-07-22
48Ergunno46.81502019-11-06
48Diego46.81502019-12-11
51IR | Gahsd46.84472020-03-28
52DarkNova846.94462020-02-12
53ExeWay47.01452019-07-14
53Starcrunsher47.01452019-12-10
53Oprucs47.01452020-01-08
56Ndrept47.03422019-11-05
57NEBREPINS47.08412020-02-18
58Oldmate 29747.11402020-02-09
58MaialePolare47.11402020-03-20
60Rc_5ivek47.14382019-09-21
61[RSC] Hakha47.18372020-03-23
62Niklas Nyberg47.24362019-07-21
63sfregiatore_m47.34352020-03-17
64KITSUNCO47.38342020-01-02
65Lvsty 🐉47.44332020-01-23
66Silva47.51322020-02-11
67Arron Pitchford47.58312019-06-26
68ilPocket47.61302019-11-23
69Sipa47.64292019-08-01
70Jumpyluff47.68282019-07-27
71Minimariner47.71272020-02-27
72Drfrog9647.84262019-07-26
73Tigzick48.11252019-07-09
74illusioniste2948.18242019-09-05
75black_fire_6248.28232019-09-03
75ewillyyy48.28232019-09-22
77Old Best ACC-character Comeback48.38212019-07-07
78Tyakyh48.85202019-09-02
79cskingbabar49.68192020-01-22
80Todomeda51.75182019-08-19
81N Trophy52.48172019-09-05
82RYNO12354.25162020-02-22
83RIDDICK54.42152019-10-08
Don`t copy text!