NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Leandro-Ro745.471002020-01-05
2Blue45.64972019-09-11
3Karma|كارما45.71952019-11-18
4Vercetty9445.74942019-10-29
4Bomb45.74942019-12-22
6[GSC] Garma45.76922019-10-08
7GSC_Remiix_J45.77912019-11-07
7oxide_the_best45.77912020-01-08
7NicholasVkN45.77912020-01-12
10Dexxaz45.81882019-08-02
10Justin Zimmermann45.81882019-09-30
10[Rc] FIVE45.81882019-12-24
13DareDevil45.87852019-12-23
14wabisabi45.88842019-11-14
15Moschi45.89832019-10-08
16Javier45.91822020-01-05
17Katsu45.94812019-10-13
17[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA45.94812019-12-17
17The Tall God45.94812019-12-26
20FGTurismo2145.97782019-08-26
21IR | Barca45.98772019-12-07
22Rc Shymii46.07762020-01-13
23Hacka46.09752019-11-07
24Misty46.14742019-12-07
25TheRedhotbr46.18732019-10-01
25Quaxpy46.18732019-12-02
27JackurG46.24712019-10-15
27VacchianoDomus46.24712019-10-17
29Feb46.28692019-12-04
30ShaaksFX46.31682019-12-06
31E_pura_TION46.34672019-11-05
32Lorys46.44662019-10-10
32IR | Yokí Sayukri46.44662019-11-25
34Kevin Jonez46.51642020-01-09
35IR | Majin gam46.57632019-10-11
36Alexa Bliss46.58622019-09-17
37broz46.64612019-07-27
38U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]46.67602019-09-23
39Aura46.81592019-07-22
39Ergunno46.81592019-11-06
39Diego46.81592019-12-11
42houseleenee46.98562019-08-27
43ExeWay47.01552019-07-14
43Starcrunsher47.01552019-12-10
43Oprucs47.01552020-01-08
46Ndrept47.03522019-11-05
47Lionyx47.07512020-01-09
48Rc_5ivek47.14502019-09-21
49Lornoveo47.21492019-10-15
50Niklas Nyberg47.24482019-07-21
51MaialePolare47.28472019-12-22
52KITSUNCO47.38462020-01-02
53IR | Gahsd47.44452020-01-10
54Arron Pitchford47.58442019-06-26
55ilPocket47.61432019-11-23
56Sipa47.64422019-08-01
57Jumpyluff47.68412019-07-27
58Oldmate 29747.74402019-11-30
59Drfrog9647.84392019-07-26
60Tigzick48.11382019-07-09
61illusioniste2948.18372019-09-05
62black_fire_6248.28362019-09-03
62ewillyyy48.28362019-09-22
64ACC-character48.38342019-07-07
65Minimariner48.58332019-11-10
66Tyakyh48.85322019-09-02
67sfregiatore_m49.18312019-07-23
68Lvsty 🐉50.08302019-06-24
69Todomeda51.75292019-08-19
70N Trophy52.48282019-09-05
71RIDDICK54.42272019-10-08
Don`t copy text!