NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1IR | Barca56.121002020-04-01
2Jordy92556.35972020-01-15
3[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ56.45952020-02-06
4FGTurismo2156.62942020-01-09
5Mr MachoGlobe56.75932019-12-04
6Megumi B56.79922020-01-14
7Neko56.92912020-04-03
8Gerald57.05902020-02-02
9GSC_Karma57.12892020-03-11
10[𝖥𝖡𝖨]ℛ𝒶𝓏𝑒𝓇ℛ𝒾𝓋𝑒𝓇57.19882020-03-15
11JackurG57.25872019-09-27
11Katsu57.25872019-10-14
13oxide_the_best57.45852020-01-08
14tapiocacrash57.49842019-11-24
15Rc_5ivek57.55832020-04-03
16The Tall God57.59822020-01-12
17Rc Shymii57.65812020-01-15
18Hacka57.99802019-12-13
19Lornoveo58.02792020-03-08
20Feb58.05782020-01-15
21Moschi58.26772019-09-20
22E-Arky58.28762020-02-11
23Justin Zimmermann58.32752019-09-24
23GSC_Remiix_J58.32752019-10-31
25ErDona9958.45732020-03-28
26Jumpyluff58.49722019-12-22
27Alexa Bliss58.52712020-01-22
28[TS] Vercetty9458.55702019-12-31
28Trk Walter58.55702020-03-13
30Asriel869158.59682019-12-01
30[Rc] FIVE58.59682020-01-14
30E_pura_TION58.59682020-01-24
33NEBREPINS58.72652020-02-18
34Hallowed Requiem58.76642019-08-08
35Tom58.99632019-07-27
35[GSC] Garma58.99632019-10-27
37MaialePolare59.12612020-03-23
38MECHDRAGON77759.15602020-01-18
39KomodoJakke59.29592019-12-11
39AntGTone59.29592020-02-20
41NICIX6959.32572019-10-10
42Diogo Dos Santos Costa59.35562019-07-31
42IR | Majin gam59.35562019-11-03
42Trob59.35562020-03-02
45DONPAPI2859.39532019-07-17
45DarkNova859.39532020-02-12
47Quaxpy59.42512019-12-02
47Misty59.42512019-12-17
47Don Friederick59.42512020-01-26
50Star_Platinum12659.52482020-03-22
51Silva59.62472020-03-12
52FireFox59.72462020-01-14
53Starcrunsher59.79452019-12-30
54KITSUNCO59.89442020-01-03
55VyZiXeN59.99432019-08-08
56⭐ iArcadia1:00.02422019-11-08
57U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]1:00.05412019-10-03
58Lionyx1:00.09402020-03-04
59Sipa1:00.12392020-01-06
60Kevin Jonez1:00.19382020-01-15
60Gahsd1:00.19382020-03-09
62kicks1:00.22362019-09-07
63Diego1:00.26352019-11-14
64Ergunno1:00.39342019-09-16
64Minimariner1:00.39342020-02-28
66IR | Yokí Sayukri1:00.42322019-11-25
67sfregiatore_m1:00.69312020-03-18
68Niklas Nyberg1:01.02302019-08-03
69illusioniste291:01.12292019-09-05
70ilPocket1:01.22282019-11-23
71La_Douille420🏎️1:01.26272019-10-23
72Carlo1:01.39262019-07-05
72houseleenee1:01.39262019-08-13
74Tigzick1:01.45242019-07-24
75Aura1:01.46232019-07-23
76black_fire_621:01.52222019-08-05
77cskingbabar1:01.66212020-02-08
78Pafap1:01.72202020-03-10
79Marco1:02.12192019-07-03
79Fedorazerty1:02.12192020-03-31
81Todomeda1:02.23172020-03-20
82Narumi94221:02.46162019-09-29
83🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯1:02.66152020-03-31
84branch1:02.80142019-11-24
85ewillyyy1:02.89132019-09-16
85Oldmate 2971:02.89132019-10-07
85RYNO1231:02.89132020-02-22
88RIDDICK1:16.54102019-10-08
89Siing_Siing3:13.8692019-09-23
Don`t copy text!