NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Jordy92556.351002020-01-15
2FGTurismo2156.62972020-01-09
3Mr MachoGlobe56.75952019-12-04
4[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA56.78942020-01-13
5Megumi B56.79932020-01-14
6JackurG57.25922019-09-27
6Katsu57.25922019-10-14
8Karma|كارما57.28902019-11-28
9Bomb57.39892020-01-13
10oxide_the_best57.45882020-01-08
11tapiocacrash57.49872019-11-24
12IR | Barca57.59862019-12-21
12The Tall God57.59862020-01-12
14Rc Shymii57.65842020-01-15
15RazerRiver57.82832020-01-10
16Hacka57.99822019-12-13
17Feb58.05812020-01-15
18Moschi58.26802019-09-20
19Justin Zimmermann58.32792019-09-24
19GSC_Remiix_J58.32792019-10-31
21Jumpyluff58.49772019-12-22
22Vercetty9458.55762019-12-31
23Ygor Gouveia58.59752019-12-01
23[Rc] FIVE58.59752020-01-14
25Alexa Bliss58.62732020-01-08
26Hallowed Requiem58.76722019-08-08
27ErDona9958.89712019-10-03
28Tom58.99702019-07-27
28[GSC] Garma58.99702019-10-27
30MECHDRAGON77759.15682020-01-18
31NicholasVkN59.29672019-12-11
32NICIX6959.32662019-10-10
33Diogo Dos Santos Costa59.35652019-07-31
33IR | Majin gam59.35652019-11-03
35DONPAPI2859.39632019-07-17
36Lornoveo59.42622019-10-15
36Quaxpy59.42622019-12-02
36Misty59.42622019-12-17
39E_pura_TION59.65592019-11-23
40FireFox59.72582020-01-14
41Starcrunsher59.79572019-12-30
41MaialePolare59.79572020-01-06
43KITSUNCO59.89552020-01-03
44Rc_5ivek59.92542019-09-28
45VyZiXeN59.99532019-08-08
46⭐ iArcadia1:00.02522019-11-08
47U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]1:00.05512019-10-03
48Sipa1:00.12502020-01-06
49Kevin Jonez1:00.19492020-01-15
50kicks1:00.22482019-09-07
51Diego1:00.26472019-11-14
52Ergunno1:00.39462019-09-16
53IR | Yokí Sayukri1:00.42452019-11-25
54Star_Platinum1261:00.45442019-10-20
55Niklas Nyberg1:01.02432019-08-03
56sfregiatore_m1:01.06422019-10-27
57Lionyx1:01.09412019-10-02
58illusioniste291:01.12402019-09-05
59ilPocket1:01.22392019-11-23
60La_Douille420🏎️1:01.26382019-10-23
61Carlo1:01.39372019-07-05
61houseleenee1:01.39372019-08-13
61IR | Gahsd1:01.39372020-01-09
64Tigzick1:01.45342019-07-24
65Aura1:01.46332019-07-23
66black_fire_621:01.52322019-08-05
67Minimariner1:01.62312019-11-12
68Marco1:02.12302019-07-03
69Narumi94221:02.46292019-09-29
70branch1:02.80282019-11-24
71ewillyyy1:02.89272019-09-16
71Oldmate 2971:02.89272019-10-07
73Fedorazerty1:03.76252019-12-29
74Todomeda1:05.33242019-08-18
75RIDDICK1:16.54232019-10-08
76Siing_Siing3:13.86222019-09-23
Don`t copy text!