NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1wabisabi44.671002019-10-18
2Blue44.77972019-08-06
2[GSC] Garma44.77972019-11-29
4hfc44.84942019-12-23
5Dexxaz44.91932019-08-06
5FGTurismo2144.91932019-08-25
5GSC_Remiix_J44.91932019-11-01
8Javier44.94902019-10-18
9Moschi44.99892019-12-29
10Bomb45.07882019-09-04
10JackurG45.07882019-10-15
12IR | Barca45.11862019-10-31
13The Tall God45.17852020-01-07
13[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA45.17852020-01-07
15Justin Zimmermann45.21832019-10-13
16Karma|كارما45.27822019-10-16
16Vercetty9445.27822019-12-20
18Alexa Bliss45.31802020-01-06
19Katsu45.34792019-08-03
19Lornoveo45.34792019-10-15
19houseleenee45.34792019-10-22
22DarkNova845.37762019-11-19
23Hallowed Requiem45.44752019-08-03
24IR | Yokí Sayukri45.47742019-08-09
25Hacka45.49732019-10-31
26tapiocacrash45.51722019-08-03
26TheRedhotbr45.51722019-10-01
28Rare_CTR45.54702019-11-26
28E_pura_TION45.54702019-12-06
30Niklas Nyberg45.57682019-08-03
31NicholasVkN45.64672019-10-13
32Misty45.67662019-10-09
33IR | Majin gam45.74652019-10-11
34Jumpyluff45.77642019-08-07
34shizuku45.77642019-12-09
34Sipa45.77642020-01-14
37U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]45.81612019-09-22
37[Rc] FIVE45.81612020-01-14
39⭐ iArcadia45.84592019-12-18
40kicks45.91582019-09-07
40Starcrunsher45.91582020-01-02
42Ergunno45.94562019-09-16
43Aura46.04552019-08-17
44Diego46.07542019-10-10
44La_Douille420🏎️46.07542019-11-12
46MaialePolare46.27522019-12-22
46Lionyx46.27522020-01-10
48yosh46.46502019-08-28
49Henry46.47492019-11-29
50branch46.81482019-12-26
51Todomeda46.91472019-08-05
52ilPocket47.01462019-10-14
53Ex0oNoE47.07452019-10-10
54illusioniste2947.08442019-09-06
55sfregiatore_m47.21432019-08-27
55Minimariner47.21432019-11-16
57black_fire_6247.24412019-08-04
58ewillyyy47.48402019-09-17
59Fedorazerty47.88392019-12-05
60Joni Lahti48.18382019-08-07
61Da-Man-Junpei48.81372019-10-11
62RIDDICK50.48362019-10-11
Don`t copy text!