NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1wabisabi44.471002020-03-29
2penta_the_best44.54972020-03-11
3FGTurismo2144.71952020-03-19
3NuKLeZz44.71952020-03-23
5Gerald44.74932020-02-18
5[TS] MrJavi9444.74932020-03-22
7Blue44.77912019-08-06
7[GSC] Garma44.77912019-11-29
7Neko44.77912020-04-07
10hfc44.84882019-12-23
10Martín44.84882020-03-30
12Dexxaz44.91862019-08-06
12GSC_Remiix_J44.91862019-11-01
12herirou44.91862020-02-25
15Daddy44.97832020-03-01
15Needpit44.97832020-04-03
17Moschi44.99812019-12-29
18[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ45.01802020-02-27
18Pancho45.01802020-03-08
20JackurG45.07782019-10-15
20Carchax145.07782020-04-03
22IR | Barca45.11762019-10-31
22Hacka45.11762020-02-19
22[RSC]Swipe24345.11762020-04-06
25The Tall God45.17732020-01-07
25CarineTH45.17732020-04-04
27Justin Zimmermann45.21712019-10-13
27Alexa Bliss45.21712020-01-22
29AntGTone45.24692020-03-27
30GSC_Karma45.27682019-10-16
30[TS] Vercetty9445.27682019-12-20
32E_pura_TION45.31662020-03-16
33Katsu45.34652019-08-03
33Lornoveo45.34652019-10-15
33houseleenee45.34652019-10-22
36DarkNova845.37622019-11-19
37Hallowed Requiem45.44612019-08-03
38IR | Yokí Sayukri45.47602019-08-09
38KomodoJakke45.47602020-01-25
40tapiocacrash45.51582019-08-03
40TheRedhotbr45.51582019-10-01
42Rare_CTR45.54562019-11-26
43Niklas Nyberg45.57552019-08-03
44Trob45.61542020-02-09
45Oprucs45.64532020-01-28
45ⲛ.ⲃauer45.64532020-02-07
47Misty45.67512019-10-09
48IR | Majin gam45.74502019-10-11
49Jumpyluff45.77492019-08-07
49shizuku45.77492019-12-09
49Sipa45.77492020-01-14
52U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]45.81462019-09-22
52[Rc] FIVE45.81462020-01-14
54⭐ iArcadia45.84442019-12-18
55kicks45.91432019-09-07
55Starcrunsher45.91432020-01-02
57Ergunno45.94412019-09-16
57sfregiatore_m45.94412020-03-20
59NEBREPINS45.98392020-02-23
60KaiserRogue9646.01382020-04-04
61Aura46.04372019-08-17
62Diego46.07362019-10-10
62La_Douille420🏎️46.07362019-11-12
64KITSUNCO46.11342020-01-20
65Gahsd46.14332020-03-28
66Silva46.21322020-02-28
67MaialePolare46.27312019-12-22
67Lionyx46.27312020-01-10
69yosh46.46292019-08-28
702Bv46.47282019-11-29
71[666cc] JuanjusMx46.48272020-02-28
72Fedorazerty46.57262020-04-05
73FireFox46.61252020-04-04
74branch46.81242019-12-26
74ilPocket46.81242020-03-30
76Todomeda46.91222019-08-05
77RYNO12346.98212020-02-22
78Minimariner47.04202020-03-02
79Ex0oNoE47.07192019-10-10
80illusioniste2947.08182019-09-06
81black_fire_6247.24172019-08-04
82🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯47.38162020-03-31
83ewillyyy47.48152019-09-17
84cskingbabar48.08142020-01-22
85Joni Lahti48.18132019-08-07
86Da-Man-Junpei48.81122019-10-11
87RIDDICK50.48112019-10-11
Don`t copy text!