NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1FGTurismo2141.901002020-01-07
2Jordy92541.94972019-09-23
3Katsu42.00952019-09-17
3Rc Shymii42.00952019-12-31
5Nahuel42.10932019-09-02
6wabisabi42.17922020-01-11
7Karma|كارما42.20912019-11-07
8Moschi42.23902019-12-30
9[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA42.24892020-01-07
9Henks42.24892020-01-14
9Vercetty9442.24892020-01-17
12[GSC] Garma42.26862019-09-01
13Justin Zimmermann42.27852019-09-30
14GSC_Remiix_J42.30842019-11-02
15IR | Yokí Sayukri42.37832019-11-06
15IR | Majin gam42.37832019-12-02
17tapiocacrash42.40812019-09-01
17Bomb42.40812019-12-31
17The Tall God42.40812020-01-14
20Pizza42.47782019-09-20
20JackurG42.47782019-10-15
20[Rc] FIVE42.47782019-12-24
20Alexa Bliss42.47782020-01-06
24Lornoveo42.50742019-10-15
24Ergunno42.50742019-11-06
24ErDona9942.50742019-11-18
27Jumpyluff42.54712019-09-01
27IR | Barca42.54712019-09-01
27⭐ iArcadia42.54712019-12-18
27shizuku42.54712019-12-28
31Hacka42.56672019-10-31
32GAlliA-HirMaX42.57662020-01-06
33U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]42.60652019-09-22
33Trk Walter42.60652019-10-13
33E_pura_TION42.60652019-11-08
33torgaunt942.60652019-12-27
33Sipa42.60652020-01-07
38Misty42.67602019-12-20
39houseleenee42.70592020-01-06
39Quaxpy42.70592020-01-07
41Starcrunsher42.80572020-01-02
42MaialePolare42.84562019-10-08
43Aura42.87552019-09-01
44NicholasVkN42.90542019-09-02
45Bradipopanza42.97532020-01-03
46Diego43.07522019-09-21
46Lionyx43.07522020-01-10
48La_Douille420🏎️43.14502019-11-15
49ilPocket43.17492019-12-26
50Ndrept43.19482019-10-22
51vey_9043.20472019-09-03
52ewillyyy43.27462019-09-17
53sfregiatore_m43.34452019-09-01
54illusioniste2943.37442019-09-01
55Niklas Nyberg43.40432019-09-05
56Narumi942243.41422019-09-02
57mrpaky_198843.44412019-11-01
57KITSUNCO43.44412020-01-03
59Oldmate 29743.47392019-12-28
60Minimariner43.54382019-11-17
61Todomeda43.74372019-09-01
61black_fire_6243.74372019-09-02
6343.80352019-10-28
64To-kyto43.87342019-09-04
65Fedorazerty43.94332019-12-29
66ItsJoshu44.91322019-10-12
67Da-Man-Junpei45.17312019-09-30
68RIDDICK45.34302019-10-03
69N Trophy49.11292019-09-09
Don`t copy text!