NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1tapiocacrash31.191002020-02-22
1lechon6931.191002020-03-27
3GSC_Karma31.26952020-01-06
4Alexiz31.29942019-11-15
4IR | Barca31.29942019-11-20
4[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ31.29942019-12-31
4Hacka31.29942020-03-06
8FGTurismo2131.33902019-11-11
8MARAENJI31.33902019-11-17
10Moschi31.36882019-11-11
10VacchianoDomus31.36882019-11-23
12broz31.39862020-02-28
13[GSC] Garma31.43852019-11-13
14IR | Majin gam31.46842019-12-25
14Gerald31.46842020-02-09
16Katsu31.49822019-11-19
16⭐ iArcadia31.49822019-12-18
18ErDona9931.53802019-11-11
18Hosokawa Kitsune31.53802019-11-11
18GSC_Remiix_J31.53802020-01-05
21The Tall God31.57772020-01-07
22Lornoveo31.59762019-11-17
22DarkNova831.59762020-02-12
22E_pura_TION31.59762020-03-02
25houseleenee31.63732019-11-11
25TheRedhotbr31.63732019-12-13
25[TS] Vercetty9431.63732019-12-24
25Alexa Bliss31.63732020-03-03
29Misty31.69692019-12-03
29Gahsd31.69692020-02-18
31La_Douille420🏎️31.73672019-11-12
31TheWorld_9831.73672019-11-13
33Rc Shymii31.76652019-11-13
33Starcrunsher31.76652020-01-02
33Aura31.76652020-01-14
33Kevin Jonez31.76652020-01-15
33KITSUNCO31.76652020-03-31
38KomodoJakke31.79602020-01-12
38[Rc] FIVE31.79602020-01-14
40Niklas Nyberg31.83582019-11-11
40Diego31.83582019-11-12
40IR | Yokí Sayukri31.83582019-11-25
43ilPocket31.86552019-11-15
43Sipa31.86552020-01-07
43Kideł31.86552020-03-07
46mrpaky_198831.89522019-12-09
46[666cc] JuanjusMx31.89522020-03-03
48Trk Walter31.93502019-11-12
48Bradipopanza31.93502019-11-29
48cskingbabar31.93502020-03-28
51NEBREPINS31.96472020-02-23
51Lionyx31.96472020-02-28
53Ndrept32.00452019-11-11
54Trob32.03442020-02-09
55Silva32.06432020-03-03
56MaialePolare32.13422020-03-03
57Fedorazerty32.16412019-12-05
57Star_Platinum12632.16412020-02-27
57sfregiatore_m32.16412020-03-20
60🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯32.26382020-03-31
61Minimariner32.33372020-03-30
62Ex0oNoE32.36362019-11-15
62Oldmate 29732.36362019-11-27
64ewillyyy32.43342019-11-11
65branch32.56332019-12-30
66Todomeda32.66322019-11-26
67MeteoraDash33.09312019-11-11
68RYNO12333.36302020-02-22
69Da-Man-Junpei33.93292019-11-27
Don`t copy text!