NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Karma|كارما31.261002020-01-06
2Alexiz31.29972019-11-15
2IR | Barca31.29972019-11-20
2[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA31.29972019-12-31
5FGTurismo2131.33932019-11-11
5MARAENJI31.33932019-11-17
7Moschi31.36912019-11-11
7VacchianoDomus31.36912019-11-23
9[GSC] Garma31.43892019-11-13
10IR | Majin gam31.46882019-12-25
11Katsu31.49872019-11-19
11⭐ iArcadia31.49872019-12-18
11Bomb31.49872020-01-13
14ErDona9931.53842019-11-11
14Hosokawa Kitsune31.53842019-11-11
14GSC_Remiix_J31.53842020-01-05
17The Tall God31.57812020-01-07
18Lornoveo31.59802019-11-17
19houseleenee31.63792019-11-11
19TheRedhotbr31.63792019-12-13
19Vercetty9431.63792019-12-24
22E_pura_TION31.66762019-11-19
23Misty31.69752019-12-03
24La_Douille420🏎️31.73742019-11-12
24TheWorld_9831.73742019-11-13
26Hacka31.76722019-11-12
26Rc Shymii31.76722019-11-13
26Starcrunsher31.76722020-01-02
26Aura31.76722020-01-14
26Kevin Jonez31.76722020-01-15
31NicholasVkN31.79672020-01-12
31[Rc] FIVE31.79672020-01-14
33Niklas Nyberg31.83652019-11-11
33Diego31.83652019-11-12
33IR | Yokí Sayukri31.83652019-11-25
36ilPocket31.86622019-11-15
36Sipa31.86622020-01-07
38mrpaky_198831.89602019-12-09
39Trk Walter31.93592019-11-12
39Bradipopanza31.93592019-11-29
41Ndrept32.00572019-11-11
42KITSUNCO32.03562020-01-03
43Fedorazerty32.16552019-12-05
44MaialePolare32.19542019-11-18
44sfregiatore_m32.19542019-12-15
46Ex0oNoE32.36522019-11-15
46Oldmate 29732.36522019-11-27
46Lionyx32.36522020-01-09
49ewillyyy32.43492019-11-11
50Minimariner32.49482019-11-19
51branch32.56472019-12-30
52Todomeda32.66462019-11-26
53MeteoraDash33.09452019-11-11
54Da-Man-Junpei33.93442019-11-27
Don`t copy text!