NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1IR | Barca38.771002020-03-13
2ilPataturco38.83972020-02-18
3Gerald38.87952020-02-18
4Jordy92538.93942020-01-20
5Martín39.03932020-03-30
6FGTurismo2139.10922020-01-20
7Katsu39.17912020-02-14
8Pezz39.20902020-01-19
8wabisabi39.20902020-01-21
10[GSC] Garma39.27882020-01-17
10ErDona9939.27882020-01-28
10Alexiz39.27882020-03-20
13Lornoveo39.30852020-01-21
14[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ39.33842020-01-17
14Feb39.33842020-03-25
14Rc Shymii39.33842020-03-30
17Moschi39.37812020-02-12
17GSC_Karma39.37812020-03-18
19Misty39.46792020-01-31
20TheRedhotbr39.47782020-01-17
20[Rc] FIVE39.47782020-02-10
20Alexa Bliss39.47782020-03-31
23Dakoatts39.50752020-01-17
23The Tall God39.50752020-01-25
25broz39.57732020-01-24
26ⲛ.ⲃauer39.60722020-02-07
27Hacka39.63712020-02-20
28E_pura_TION39.67702020-01-28
28Starcrunsher39.67702020-02-11
28houseleenee39.67702020-02-19
31Diego39.70672020-01-20
32IR | Yokí Sayukri39.73662020-03-27
33Trob39.77652020-02-09
33Brandoncrock39.77652020-04-05
35Leniovias39.80632020-01-16
36⭐ iArcadia39.84622020-01-17
37Kideł39.90612020-01-26
37KaiserRogue9639.90612020-04-04
39DarkNova839.94592020-02-12
40Kevin Jonez40.04582020-01-19
41sfregiatore_m40.10572020-01-18
41MaialePolare40.10572020-01-29
41Silva40.10572020-03-03
44KITSUNCO40.17542020-01-22
45Oldmate 29740.27532020-01-29
45Gahsd40.27532020-02-18
47[666cc] JuanjusMx40.30512020-03-03
47Lionyx40.30512020-03-24
49Sipa40.33492020-03-21
50Fedorazerty40.54482020-04-06
51Rare_CTR40.64472020-01-19
51NEBREPINS40.64472020-02-23
53Bradipopanza40.70452020-02-21
54Niklas Nyberg40.84442020-01-19
55Todomeda40.94432020-01-27
56Minimariner41.00422020-01-18
56ilPocket41.00422020-02-02
58🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯41.20402020-03-31
59Shakyor41.40392020-01-20
60cskingbabar41.47382020-02-23
61Da-Man-Junpei41.77372020-01-18
61RYNO12341.77372020-02-22
Don`t copy text!