NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Katsu37.131002020-03-02
2oxide_the_best37.23972020-01-15
2OfficialPepi37.23972020-03-27
4Dimitri37.26942019-10-27
5Gerald37.33932020-03-26
6Rc Shymii37.37922020-03-27
6Pancho37.37922020-03-28
8Daddy37.40902019-12-06
9[ʀᴄ] ᴏʀꜱᴏʙʀᴜɴᴏᴀᴛᴀ37.46892020-01-21
9tapiocacrash37.46892020-02-21
9broz37.46892020-03-14
12DarkCrash2637.50862019-10-27
12FGTurismo2137.50862019-12-16
14Free Hat37.53842019-11-04
14wabisabi37.53842019-11-29
14Lornoveo37.53842019-12-05
14GSC_Karma37.53842020-03-24
14[666cc] JuanjusMx37.53842020-03-27
19Megumi B37.56792020-01-14
20IR | Barca37.60782019-12-21
21GSC_Remiix_J37.63772019-12-26
21Moschi37.63772020-01-03
21Alexa Bliss37.63772020-01-20
21The Tall God37.63772020-02-18
21IR | Yokí Sayukri37.63772020-03-27
26[GSC] Garma37.67722019-12-14
27JackurG37.70712019-10-15
27E_pura_TION37.70712020-02-05
27Gahsd37.70712020-03-28
27Misty37.70712020-03-31
31Firekeeper_837.73672019-09-26
31[TS] Vercetty9437.73672020-01-02
31Hacka37.73672020-03-06
31Revvylo37.73672020-03-14
35ilPataturco37.76632019-12-20
36KomodoJakke37.80622019-10-31
37NICIX6937.83612019-08-22
37Leniovias37.83612019-09-08
39shizuku37.87592020-02-07
40Crazykonga37.90582019-07-10
40DareDevil37.90582019-11-18
42Reyn37.93562019-08-07
42TheRedhotbr37.93562019-09-02
42Justin Zimmermann37.93562019-09-17
42N3rr0owHD37.93562020-01-09
42Niklas Nyberg37.93562020-02-24
47Trob37.97512020-02-10
48Trk Walter38.00502019-11-12
48Diego38.00502019-11-12
48KITSUNCO38.00502020-01-22
48sfregiatore_m38.00502020-03-29
52IR | Majin gam38.03462019-10-11
52ErDona9938.03462019-10-16
52[Rc] FIVE38.03462020-01-14
55houseleenee38.10432019-10-09
55Starcrunsher38.10432019-12-23
55DarkNova838.10432020-02-08
58mrpaky_198838.13402019-12-09
59Kevin Jonez38.16392020-02-17
60🐍KomodoSphinx🦅38.17382019-09-24
61VacchianoDomus38.20372019-07-16
61U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]38.20372019-10-03
61Silva38.20372020-02-12
61[RSC] Hakha38.20372020-03-30
65Sipa38.27332020-01-16
66Ergunno38.30322019-09-16
66MARAENJI38.30322019-10-30
66GianBaccus9538.30322019-12-04
69WrNx Tøopa38.33292019-06-24
70ahvena_38.37282019-12-28
71CJ-FO38.47272019-10-13
72Pietro38.50262019-08-19
73Jack White38.53252019-07-17
74angrysquid12338.63242019-08-14
74La_Douille420🏎️38.63242019-10-29
76Aura38.70222019-07-24
77Tigzick38.74212019-07-18
78Ndrept38.76202019-10-21
79Daltonic38.77192019-09-05
79illusioniste2938.77192019-09-07
81NEBREPINS38.78172020-02-03
82To-kyto38.80162019-07-20
82ilPocket38.80162019-11-23
82Lionyx38.80162020-02-29
85MaialePolare38.87132019-11-18
85🐯Nefarious_CTR🐯38.87132020-03-31
87Minimariner39.00112020-02-01
88cskingbabar39.10102020-03-29
89Jumpyluff39.1492019-07-26
90Todomeda39.1782019-11-26
91vey_9039.3072019-09-02
92FireFox39.3762019-07-15
93branch39.6052020-01-04
93RYNO12339.6052020-02-22
95Joni Lahti39.6532019-07-17
96ewillyyy39.7022019-09-28
96Fedorazerty39.7022020-03-31
98CTR Ross40.3002019-11-20
99black_fire_6240.5302019-08-12
100RIDDICK40.7002019-10-27
101Da-Man-Junpei40.9002019-10-02
102Needpit41.1002019-06-29
103SirLelouch43.3702019-07-22
Don`t copy text!