NF Time Trials Rankings

RANKNAMECOUNTRYSCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1oxide_the_best37.231002020-01-15
2Dimitri37.26972019-10-27
3Daddy37.40952019-12-06
4[Rc] OrsoBrunoATA37.46942020-01-21
5DarkCrash2637.50932019-10-27
5Katsu37.50932019-11-27
5FGTurismo2137.50932019-12-16
8Free Hat37.53902019-11-04
8wabisabi37.53902019-11-29
8Lornoveo37.53902019-12-05
11Rc Shymii37.56872020-01-13
11Megumi B37.56872020-01-14
11Karma|كارما37.56872020-01-17
14Bomb37.57842019-12-20
15IR | Barca37.60832019-12-21
16GSC_Remiix_J37.63822019-12-26
16Moschi37.63822020-01-03
16Alexa Bliss37.63822020-01-20
19[GSC] Garma37.67792019-12-14
20JackurG37.70782019-10-15
21Nomæ Cazzuto Pepi37.73772019-07-27
21Firekeeper_837.73772019-09-26
21Vercetty9437.73772020-01-02
24ilPataturco37.76742019-12-20
25Misty37.77732019-12-24
25JuanjusMx-666cc37.77732019-12-26
27KomodoJakke37.80712019-10-31
27The Tall God37.80712020-01-03
29NICIX6937.83692019-08-22
29Leniovias37.83692019-09-08
31Crazykonga37.90672019-07-10
31DareDevil37.90672019-11-18
33Reyn37.93652019-08-07
33TheRedhotbr37.93652019-09-02
33Justin Zimmermann37.93652019-09-17
33E_pura_TION37.93652019-11-12
33N3rr0owHD37.93652020-01-09
38Trk Walter38.00602019-11-12
38Diego38.00602019-11-12
38KITSUNCO38.00602020-01-22
41IR | Majin gam38.03572019-10-11
41ErDona9938.03572019-10-16
41[Rc] FIVE38.03572020-01-14
44houseleenee38.10542019-10-09
44IR | Yokí Sayukri38.10542019-11-25
44Starcrunsher38.10542019-12-23
47mrpaky_198838.13512019-12-09
48Hacka38.16502019-10-31
49🐍KomodoSphinx🦅38.17492019-09-24
50VacchianoDomus38.20482019-07-16
50U--SINTIMENTU [Team Enlight]38.20482019-10-03
52Sipa38.27462020-01-16
53Ergunno38.30452019-09-16
53MARAENJI38.30452019-10-30
53GianBaccus9538.30452019-12-04
56WrNx Tøopa38.33422019-06-24
57sfregiatore_m38.37412019-08-10
57ahvena_38.37412019-12-28
59IR | Gahsd38.46392020-01-08
60CJ-FO38.47382019-10-13
61Pietro38.50372019-08-19
62Jack White38.53362019-07-17
63Silva38.60352019-10-15
64angrysquid12338.63342019-08-14
64La_Douille420🏎️38.63342019-10-29
66Aura38.70322019-07-24
66Kevin Jonez38.70322019-08-19
68Tigzick38.74302019-07-18
69Niklas Nyberg38.76292019-07-14
69Ndrept38.76292019-10-21
71Daltonic38.77272019-09-05
71illusioniste2938.77272019-09-07
73To-kyto38.80252019-07-20
73ilPocket38.80252019-11-23
75MaialePolare38.87232019-11-18
76Lionyx39.00222020-01-09
77Jumpyluff39.14212019-07-26
78Todomeda39.17202019-11-26
79N Trophy39.23192019-09-25
80vey_9039.30182019-09-02
81FireFox39.37172019-07-15
82branch39.60162020-01-04
83Joni Lahti39.65152019-07-17
84ewillyyy39.70142019-09-28
85Minimariner39.74132019-10-22
86cskingbabar39.87122020-01-22
87CTR Ross40.30112019-11-20
88Fedorazerty40.37102019-10-27
89black_fire_6240.5392019-08-12
90RIDDICK40.7082019-10-27
91Da-Man-Junpei40.9072019-10-02
92Needpit41.1062019-06-29
93SirLelouch43.3752019-07-22
Don`t copy text!