Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1JollyVirizion51.261002020-05-30
2DareDevil51.40972020-05-27
3Dakoatts51.71952020-04-26
4Katsu51.84942020-01-10
5Pezz52.35932019-08-29
6GSC_Remiix_J52.63922019-08-28
7qBanshee53.47912019-08-16
8kicks53.91902019-08-25
9Alex54.85892019-06-30
10Diego57.22882019-07-26
11Layoso57.43872019-07-23
12[666cc] JuanjusMx57.63862020-01-10
13Carlos Solano1:00.25852020-05-20
14Minimariner1:05.19842019-12-13
15Lionyx1:13.68832020-04-20
16DarkCrash261:15.41822019-08-05
Don`t copy text!