Super Turbo Pad: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Penta22.851002020-05-22
2Hyène_Shaaks22.88972020-04-08
2Hyène_JurassX22.88972020-04-26
4Uludag9822.92942020-03-21
4Dakoatts22.92942020-03-29
6Katsu22.98922019-12-18
7IR | Barca23.08912019-10-14
8JackurG23.12902019-10-09
9KomodoSphinx23.15892019-12-27
10VC-Yokí Sayukri23.25882019-10-07
11Lionyx23.42872020-05-11
Don`t copy text!