Super Turbo Pad: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Hyène_JurassX35.031002020-04-07
2Katsu35.10972019-12-18
3Leandro-Ro735.33952019-10-19
4JackurG35.66942019-10-11
5Misty35.96932019-10-05
6Lionyx36.00922020-05-11
7VC-Yokí Sayukri36.20912019-10-07
Don`t copy text!