Super Turbo Pad: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Spyro17.911002020-05-26
2GSC_Karma17.94972020-03-04
3Katsu18.01952019-12-18
4IR | Majin gam18.05942019-12-18
5Asriel869118.08932019-10-17
5Aura18.08932019-12-09
7NOOB18.28912019-10-10
8VC-Yokí Sayukri18.35902019-09-26
8Misty18.35902019-09-26
10Thomas18.68882020-05-19
11⭐ iArcadia18.71872019-09-25
12deci93_18.78862019-10-29
Don`t copy text!