Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1Hyène_JurassX31.041002020-07-11
2xKarma731.78972020-05-11
3DareDevil32.51952020-06-10
4Katsu33.28942020-02-10
5Ilvfzx34.48932020-01-16
6GSC_Remiix_J36.58922019-10-25
7Dakoatts39.92912020-04-29
8Misty40.45902019-11-01
9Minimariner41.82892020-06-27
10Carlos Solano42.48882020-05-20
11sfregiatore_m42.68872020-06-04
12Da-Man-Junpei50.73862019-09-30
13Lionyx52.66852020-04-20
14Matte1:40.30842019-07-08
Don`t copy text!