Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1GSC_Karma31.781002020-05-11
2Hyène_JurassX33.11972020-03-26
3Katsu33.28952020-02-10
4Ilvfzx34.48942020-01-16
5GSC_Remiix_J36.58932019-10-25
6Dakoatts39.92922020-04-29
7Misty40.45912019-11-01
8Carlos Solano42.48902020-05-20
9Minimariner44.16892019-12-21
10Da-Man-Junpei50.73882019-09-30
11Lionyx52.66872020-04-20
12Matte1:40.30862019-07-08
Don`t copy text!