Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1GSC_Karma00.341002020-05-11
2Lornoveo01.21972020-03-17
3Katsu01.71952020-02-10
4GSC_Remiix_J03.64942019-10-20
5Rare_CTR04.84932020-03-04
6Alex06.78922019-09-01
7DONPAPI2807.95912019-08-28
8Make17th12.15902019-08-19
9BTF13.56892019-08-14
10Carlos Solano14.86882020-05-20
11Minimariner16.52872019-12-22
12Lionyx30.39862020-04-20
13kandenka1:25.95852020-05-07
Don`t copy text!