Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1xKarma700.341002020-05-11
2Lornoveo01.21972020-03-17
3Katsu01.71952020-02-10
4DareDevil01.87942020-06-16
5GSC_Remiix_J03.64932019-10-20
6Rare_CTR04.84922020-03-04
7Alex06.78912019-09-01
8sfregiatore_m07.78902020-06-04
9DONPAPI2807.95892019-08-28
10Minimariner10.05882020-06-28
11Make17th12.15872019-08-19
12BTF13.56862019-08-14
13Carlos Solano14.86852020-05-20
14Lionyx30.39842020-04-20
15kandenka1:25.95832020-05-07
Don`t copy text!