Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1DareDevil18.591002020-05-24
2Katsu18.66972020-02-02
3ᴅᴏɴɢ19.13952019-10-27
4Pezz19.16942019-09-12
5TheRedhotbr19.36932019-08-01
6Rc Shymii19.39922019-10-08
7Misty19.50912019-10-27
8eräjorma5555519.96902019-11-03
9Dakoatts19.97892019-10-30
10sfregiatore_m20.33882020-06-04
11edghe11920.57872019-07-14
12Trk Walter20.63862019-10-17
13Alex20.96852019-06-26
14Layoso21.43842019-07-20
15Minimariner22.63832020-06-23
16Raayer22.73822019-07-11
17Carlos Solano23.11812019-11-14
18Lionyx23.40802020-04-20
19⭐ iArcadia25.23792019-08-13
20shizuku26.04782019-12-09
21DarkCrash2627.30772019-08-05
22Da-Man-Junpei28.53762019-09-30
Don`t copy text!