Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1DareDevil18.591002020-05-24
2Katsu18.66972020-02-02
3ᴅᴏɴɢ19.13952019-10-27
4Pezz19.16942019-09-12
5TheRedhotbr19.36932019-08-01
6Rc Shymii19.39922019-10-08
7Misty19.50912019-10-27
8eräjorma5555519.96902019-11-03
9Dakoatts19.97892019-10-30
10edghe11920.57882019-07-14
11Trk Walter20.63872019-10-17
12Alex20.96862019-06-26
13Layoso21.43852019-07-20
14Raayer22.73842019-07-11
15Carlos Solano23.11832019-11-14
16Lionyx23.40822020-04-20
17Minimariner24.79812019-12-11
18⭐ iArcadia25.23802019-08-13
19shizuku26.04792019-12-09
20DarkCrash2627.30782019-08-05
21Da-Man-Junpei28.53772019-09-30
Don`t copy text!