Relic Race: Leaderboards

RANKCOUNTRYNAMESCOREPOINTSDRIVERSTYLEVERSIONDATELINK
1DareDevil03.811002020-07-01
2Katsu03.88972020-01-10
3Leniovias04.44952019-12-27
4Fantom Enterprise06.68942019-12-25
5Dakoatts06.71932019-12-25
6Misty07.48922019-12-25
7ᴅᴏɴɢ08.08912019-10-27
8Pezz08.68902019-09-12
9BTF09.11892019-08-12
10Diego09.88882019-11-11
11sfregiatore_m10.28872020-06-05
12Minimariner11.51862020-06-30
13Carlos Solano17.12852020-05-20
14Lionyx39.04842020-04-20
Don`t copy text!